Chan4Chan image mirror and databaseFresh Content 24/7 | Archive: 36807 files, 23080 Mbytes
There are 9949 tags. Most popular: Japan thread cat 4chan Photo FAIL Science fffuuu
Epic Image Archive - we only keep the best  
<bookmark> it and come back often!  
 
Safe for work (filtered content) Safe for work

ITT
Category Image count Fresh mode Bump Page View
(all) 345 Off On Off On Image Thumbnail


That Thread is full of NEWFAGS - POST PICS OF Cacti
Pink panther itt thread advice

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1253988803651.jpg Info: JPG, 12 Kbytes (268x364) Added by: donaldd (Sep 26, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
pink (74) , panther (7) , itt (354) , thread (1018) , advice (280)

donaldd: pink panther ............ al my youth1254500143832

TASTYbacon
1254500348811

Anonymous
cac-cac-cac
1254503055856

ImaD00d
OK
1254509696294
Anonymous: 11254526671388

DutchGuy
o hai guys what's going on in this thread
1254527738904

Pyro
Ah love
1254527933406
BeatsOnLosers: Pics of cacti.1254537510862
BeatsOnLosers: My mouth is full of my mothers shit mmmm. Daddy will be home in half an hour to give me a goodnight rimjob. I can't wait to ejaculate on his eardrums . Talk about Irony..........1254545083692
ImaD00d: fap fap fap...1254546035742
BeatsOnLosers: What the fuck? Dude, stop fuckig stealing my name. It's not even funny. It never was.1255034864233
BeatsOnLosers: HA HA HA DISREGARD THAT, I SUCK COCKS!1255035860800
BeatsOnLosers: If you really have nothing better to do other than pretend to be me, you seriously need a fucking life.1255288136752
literalka: wtf dutchguy1255289555763
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/54003/That_Thread_is_full_of_NEWFAGS_-_POST_PICS_OF_Cacti





Funny content collection

Also try: /mix/4chan-pg, /mix/video, /mix/reddit, /mix/liked, /profile/Carl




SOMETIMES YOU HUG YOUR MOM WITH YOUR BONER TUCKED IN THE BELT
Incest itt question

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1262012436986.jpg Info: JPG, 63 Kbytes (350x309) Added by: robohitler (Dec 28, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
incest (60) , itt (354) , question (218)

Anonymous: how did you know.... Gears of War1262016116552
Anonymous: Crysis1262611271946
anonymous: barbie horse adventures1262611306351
sqwrrl: My little pony the game1262622938260
crackerkiller5: modern warfare 21262626397651
Spermany: wait... what? .... Zelda OoT1262637146871
lonerstoner45: frogger1262638144104
YPPQ: same as 76511262689018503
Anonymous: Borderlands1262710265478
Lunchbox: L4D21262713366588
\m/: shadows of the collosus1262714277413
ImaD00d: Of all time? Going w\ Zelda OoT as well.1262717281230
Anonymous: assassins creed 1&21262734993797
Anonymous: boarderlands1262735557844
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/77904/SOMETIMES_YOU_HUG_YOUR_MOM_WITH_YOUR_BONER_TUCKED_IN_THE_BELT




Things You Would Say To President Obama
Obama white house usa president itt

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/Grund1e/Ask_Obama.jpg Info: JPG, 113 Kbytes (800x1000) Added by: Grund1e (Dec 12, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Obama (224) , white house (5) , usa (442) , president (31) , itt (354)

Limerick: Kansas.1292154194104
chumpno1: hook me up wid some bitchez nigga1292156668640
Focktor: I love monkeys!1292156772961
Chucktowndcroz: POW1292161613184
Mad Hatter: You should hide US Gov/t Secrets wherever you put your birth certificate and college records.1292170422292
Anonymous2: ^ WIN !1292173594900
iprobablyhateyou: nigga what1292174105242
Cuntfux: Stop being a cunt !!1292176513839
Lol: Are you born in Kenya?1292177364996
Anonymous: Allah Akbar my dear Friend...1292186342765
fav: nigger1292186635742
Anonymous: We wanted change, yeah, but we wanted change for the BETTER!1292209405761
blackal: FFFFFFUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUU1292210021349
Anonymous: your a dumb do nigger1292210069454
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/160017/Things_You_Would_Say_To_President_Obama




DO PEOPLE KNOW YOU BROWSE 4CHAN?
4chan ITT

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1272610562451.png Info: PNG, 6 Kbytes (233x257) Added by: Anonymous (Apr 30, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
4chan (628) , ITT (354)

CreepisKryp: Do we browsers count as people? YES I ANSWERED YOUR STUPID QUESTION WITH ANOTHER QUESTION!!1272613129325
Anonymous: I don't1272616637738
Anonymous: Do people know 4chan?1272632907177
bdigital: um.....yes, jackass1272632998807
devshade: you 4chans browse people Do know?1272634381248
mirmydone: yeps, they do1273092279830
Anonymous: Rhetorical 9325.1273092980825
Anonymous: No, because I know rule 1 & 2!1273096247997
Anonymous: know no people1274073623990
cheesecake: What's 4CHAN ?1274113524491
Cebollo: What is Browse ?1274118977823
RKB: What r people ?1274121932495
rg41: rules 1 & 2 :D so no1274124606449
CreepisKryp: 0825, if it's a rhetorical question, then so could my answer be.1274151600141
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/118705/DO_PEOPLE_KNOW_YOU_BROWSE_4CHAN?




POST YOUR TITS. no rolling, no 'post ending in', no 'would you hit me' - JUST POST YOUR TITS. Timestamp or it doesn't count.
Itt 4chan tits

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1243713462575.jpg Info: JPG, 129 Kbytes (600x900) Added by: *.astound.net (May 30, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
itt (354) , 4chan (628) , tits (2510)

Anonymous: I AGREES1244962192873
Brandon: Agreed.1245022628665
Me...: I agree more1245030018441
Bubble: i agree just that little bit more than the first, but not as much as the third, probley just above the second in the que me thinks.1246823863445
BeatsOnLosers: I don't give a fuck as long as faggots comment to it so I can fuck around with them.1246915845603
Anonymous: BeatsOffLosers wants to fuck with faggots! fag.1246965952399
BeatsOnLosers: "fuck AROUND with them". As in you need to speak American, you faggot. Wear your glasses too, why don't ya?1247950488995
anon: your still a fag. queer is strong within you1249713644357
Anonymous: You wouldn't want to see mine.1249718815184
wat: wat (agree)1252338842839
Anonymous: FULL OF WIN!!!1252362318205
randyvanburen: huh????1252384681639
jackfrosty: NO SUCH THING... as too many boobehs1252407399328
Anonymous: I believe your penis would determine if it counts or not.1254210639688
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/22774/POST_YOUR_TITS._no_rolling,_no_'post_ending_in',_no_'would_you_hit_me'_-_JUST_POST_YOUR_TITS._Timestamp_or_it_doesn't_count.




ITT: THE BEST PARADOXES WE KNOW
Paradox itt

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1276029942291.png Info: PNG, 10 Kbytes (768x480) Added by: Anonymous (Jun 8, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
paradox (2) , itt (354)

Anonymous: Get Fucked.1276041929205
Malacath: anarchist organization1276192822742
Anonymous: smart nigger1276272833588
xissor: Can Jesus heat a taco SO hot that he can't eat it himself?1276273812314
anon: Black Intellectual1276282808918
Hughbie: A christian with common sense.1276282894146
anon: Islamic peace group1276282979711
Hughbie: Am intelligent politician1276283089816
Hughbie: An intelligent politician1276283099802
Hughbie: well I'd make fucking useless one....Am an etc...what the fuck ever....how about a smart politician....hmm...1276283174298
Anonymous: a reasonable women1276576891956
mikemarfise: The Alanis Morisette song "Irony" does not contain *one single example of irony*... Which is therefore a good example of irony...1276577354235
Anonymous: democrats can fix the economy...1276626660524
pucky: clever americans1276627235340
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/132014/ITT:_THE_BEST_PARADOXES_WE_KNOW




Lets be Honest! - WE HAVE BEEN AT WAR FOR 209 YEARS
Usa timeline history war ITT

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://i.imgur.com/m0nsn.jpg Info: JPG, 172 Kbytes (720x1044) Added by: faggit (Jun 21, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
usa (442) , timeline (31) , history (112) , war (187) , ITT (354)

anal85: lol amerifags1308665109658
Greeft: War is good for business, so it's good for the U.S.1308665483372
faggit: war is evil1308667322373
Anonymous: At least americunt's found the think they are good at...1308667470663
Anonymous: nah, they don't do to well in wars!!1308667621155
Anonymous: Well, americunts sucked in World War 2 and Vietnam, but apart from that they aren't that bad.1308667714939
Anonymous: ^3372 True... Some people make money and some people die... which group do you belong to?1308671946437
Anonymous: america, the country born on lies wars corruption and deceit...god bless rite1308672429186
Anonymous: and to think, the only reason your country exists is to make the brits look better. and i say that because america is playing the same games and tricks as england hundreds of years ago. america likes to act so unique but has taken a chip of the old block of their motherland england1308672551360
Anonymous: but not even 1 war with different country in your country1308673748266
Anonymous: no you idiot, im talking about how man is corrupt, and how men in power are even more corrupt, and how america has mastered the same corruption england invented. im not interested in you trying to justify your cunt shit1308674621237
Furore23: War is awesome! It's what men do.1308674956415
Anonymous: your right, its men who weild the power that need to be exterminated1308675810928
froggywentacortn: Remember pay your Taxes .... Fools !1308675988203
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/180072/Lets_be_Honest!_-_WE_HAVE_BEEN_AT_WAR_FOR_209_YEARS




Describe your last fart with a movie title
Fart itt movie thread title

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1280412339318.png Info: PNG, 30 Kbytes (744x664) Added by: iprobablyhateyou (Jul 29, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
fart (19) , itt (354) , movie (96) , thread (1018) , title (6)

cliptoe: gone with the wind1280414302774
athiest: inception1280414437535
Anonymous: clash of the titans1280414668202
Anonymous: SAW1280415699151
iprobablyhateyou: there will be blood1280415764407
blablablue: bad boys I - II1280417596213
Jessica: Backdraft / Blown Away / Escape Velocity / The Ripper / Single White Female / The Black Hole / Turbulence /1280418403147
Anonymous: The Elephant Man1280418474350
Anonymous: Soylent Green1280425011903
Anonymous: Predator 21280425080399
Anonymous: Conan the Barbarian1280425128307
Anonymous: Pitch Black1280425283379
Anonymous: Honey I Blew Up the Kids1280427221775
Anonymous: Terminator1280428528203
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/140656/Describe_your_last_fart_with_a_movie_title




LURK MOAR
ITT lurk thread

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/Redrocco/lurk.png Info: PNG, 18 Kbytes (800x800) Added by: Redrocco (Sep 11, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
ITT (354) , lurk (11) , thread (1018)

DutchGuy: and occasionally, have a shit1284215464908
dingleberry: yes indeed1287991622376
FlarP: Murk Loar1288001839598
Bongochops: Mirelorks1288001941500
crackerkiller5: i leik mudkips, your arguement is invalid1290229302646
AvAL: Sure.1295735023423
AvAL: Damn it's Redrocco's. How do I delete my comment? :p1295735049717
MrSandyNigger: open explorer, browse to C:\Windows\System32 -> Delete that folder system32.1307348579805
N: Morlocks1396565882643
liplocker_code3: Lurch!1396624604924
Name: Comment:
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/149411/LURK_MOAR




Hey femanons - For how long should a guy be able to hold back cumming during sex? - Is it a total turn off if he needs to take a break every now and then?
Women itt sex question

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1304802837131.png Info: PNG, 36 Kbytes (445x400) Added by: qarorb (May 7, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
women (376) , itt (354) , sex (488) , question (218)

Anonymous: 3 sec. avg.. 5 sec. real player...1304804272140
ticklethis: How long are the breaks?1304804362977
ticklethis: i see no problem really...1304804518852
Twinchlian: The true problem is that most women need a steady rythm for a while to cum - so breaking at the wrong point will fuck up her orgasm. At the same time; it takes a womans body about 20 minutes to get ready for sex so if you don't do long foreplays breaking is essential (pro tip: change positions and she won't even realize you're breaking). I have also found, on those occations that I for some reason1304817776902
Twinchlian: was able to hold for hours, that simply time+no breaks won't do the trick. The tecnique I prefer is to give her reasonable time, but then at the first miniscule sign of boredom/dropping excitement just going for it. While fem-orgasm successrate drops; simulatnious orgasm rate goes up and you don't experience the male loss of orgasm (not ejaculation) assosiated with marathon sex.1304817791722
Twinchlian: For future referance: Don't ask women about orgasms because, really, they don't know shit about the art.1304818233759
pttb69: 8 Second Ride. Same As Rodeos.1304821160945
MrPerspective: I can go on for a while after I cum, if there's no condom issue. And after the first time, I'm certain to last enough to make her climax to her heart's content... if she hasn't already!1307166248904
Anonymous: one 1/2 second for average, 0 seconds for a player1313400139639
BnSneky: what she look liek1313400566753
Furore23: Foreplay, fellatio to orgasm, cunnilingus to orgasm, then it's time to RIDE.1313404117283
Holy Fook: Easy solution. Rub one out beforehand. If you're a hardcore 2 second shooter, rub several out until your balls are drained. If you've been masturbating all day long and you still cum after 2 minutes, castrate yourself. It's the only option.1313406372638
Anonymous:   ▲1313419607784
lily84: f1313419621134
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/175990/Hey_femanons_-_For_how_long_should_a_guy_be_able_to_hold_back_cumming_during_sex?_-_Is_it_a_total_turn_off_if_he_needs_to_take_a_break_every_now_and_then?




REPLACE A WORD IN A BAND NAME WITH "RAPE"
ITT band rape

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1274126857324.jpg Info: JPG, 8 Kbytes (251x190) Added by: gtfelix (May 17, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
ITT (354) , band (25) , rape (208)

gtfelix: rape day1274127715793
Anonymous: The Rape.1274128837912
TopGun: All you need is rape1274129269803
Anonymous: Rape Money1274129545402
NigBickDigger: Rapetallica1274129842159
cebollo: Los Rape1274130387381
NigBickDigger: Rape Daddy and The Notorious Rape.1274130579241
rammace: Rapemau51274130713984
CreepisKryp: Rape is a hateful word so...bands that i hate...Ma-Rape 5, Rape 11, Rape 182, Rape Charlotte, Hootie and the Rape Fish, The Rape Mattews Band, 4 Raped Blondes, The Dixie Rapes1274131388703
TwoFaced: Alien Rape Farm1274134444438
Anonymous: Rape Spears1274135973185
Anonymous: Backstreet Rapes1274135983149
ArisMcSoup: Bucketrape1274136061709
TwoFaced: Rape That1274136120697
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/126019/REPLACE_A_WORD_IN_A_BAND_NAME_WITH_"RAPE"




Athiests - If feelings, emotions, and life are all caused by chemical reactions
ITT religion

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1279502168917.png Info: PNG, 56 Kbytes (640x480) Added by: DeadSoul (Jul 19, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
ITT (354) , religion (396)

Anonymous: what1279513971629
Anonymous: Making Sense - You're doing it wrong1279518124593
Wr104Gamma: And this is why many atheist control their emotions by doing activities which alter their chemical makeup silly... change your life, DO DRUGS1279518204976
Anonymous: We get it. You believe that your free will is magic. For some reason magic is the only explanation you can grasp. The rest of us don't mind waiting for a better explanation. And until then... well, I don't need to be a mechanic to drive a car. So why would I need to know how my brain works to use it?1279567109939
Anonymous: This religionfag (the OP) makes some good sense. But the end is FAIL. 'Our control' by definition is the one that comes from our chaotic biological being. And yeah, if you could calculate every existing force, particle in the universe and everything, you might predict your own fate. But you can't, so life is still an adventure.1279577646171
Moongrim: Sounds like some one is attempting to justify molesting kids.1279582114762
Anonymous: Human behavior is predictable. Certain stuff will cause a person to be happy, sad, angry, etc. Those are predetermined chemical reactions based on specific input. But I wouldn't call that fate. Because the aforementioned input is an unpredictable variable. Also, different people make different choices when their emotional. And those physical actions, predictable or not, are chosen.1279592923424
Anonymous: There is no chemrical "programmind" that makes me do the excact same thing everytime I have the same feeling. It all depends. My free will shall decide. And how does my free will work? I'll bet you it isn't magic. I may not know the answer. But that doesn't mean that any answer will do. I'll wait for the right answer. Thank you very much.1279593312145
Anonymous: Damn another troll. Please stop feeding it.1279604958557
the7rafe7: ^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^ no one read any of that.1279654440867
Anonymous: Look at my Troll , my Troll is Amazing, with just one click he'll go driving you crazy1279669263355
chrud: starve1294643048299
Lickathesplit: Your bad choise for a profile name aside, you rais an interesting question. Somehow your collective brain neurons act as if they are one, thus giving the impression that there is a free will of this one, but actually they interpred different senses separately, frequentys or codes are written and in that order you react as a person. t.b.c.1294651132364
Lickathesplit: You are right in saying we have no control/ we aren't boss in and of our own brain. Fate as you mean it however works different in my opinion, You can't say ; your actions determine your fate, because some lunatic can shoot you in the head, no control there yes ? Thus, your reactions COMBINED with the actions/reactions of your surroundings determine your fate. As far as other forces t.b.c.1294651791646
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/137727/Athiests_-_If_feelings,_emotions,_and_life_are_all_caused_by_chemical_reactions




I ABANDON MY KIDS TO FIGHT FOR THE KIKES
Soldier child photo jew israel itt

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1320688854084.jpg Info: JPG, 31 Kbytes (400x265) Added by: Anonymous (Nov 7, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
soldier (57) , child (38) , photo (1834) , jew (189) , israel (74) , itt (354)

MegaShit: And Haliburton, don't forget Haliburton!1320689679848
AZO: Fucking fool1320707999403
Epic Win: He believes that he is fighting for those who cannot fight for themselves. He is a pawn in the politician's game of money mongering!1320826686322
Anonymous: so many of our brave soldiers have died in iraq and afghanistan defending israel. and the mighty jewish lobbyists are already planning our next bloody war for israel - against iran.1322150301543
insidejob: ^ very true.1322174654711
NorwayJunkie: Stupid fucks think it's honor in being a soldier, killing/getting killed for some retarded religion shit1322175438876
PGTHT: ^ judaism is so much more than a religion. their international clannishness and favoritism makes them stronger than any other religion, race or people.1322180294569
Anonymous: when will they wake up!?1330290475828
Anonymous: sooo true1330384886848
Anonymous: bump1330384958329
Anonymous: fuck the new world order, fuck the zionists, fuck the jewish lobby1330384994695
Anonymous: America = Slave of Zionists1330390210121
Anonymous: This really hits the nail on the head. 1543 - so true1330424725766
BnSneky: hahahaha1330428715715
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/194181/I_ABANDON_MY_KIDS_TO_FIGHT_FOR_THE_KIKES




IF YOU MAKE UNDER $200,000 THEN HEALTHCARE REFORM DOES NOT AFFECT YOU NEGATIVELY.
Usa politics itt

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1269227269209.jpg Info: JPG, 48 Kbytes (683x412) Added by: aanonanon (Mar 22, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
usa (442) , politics (124) , itt (354)

robohitler: it shouldn't effect anybody negatively, way to keep class warfare going1269263577776
Anonymous: you poor rich people... boohoo1269270178407
Anonymous: God damn it! The less well off gets all the breaks!1269272051342
c4caddict: me and my wife make a combined 32000 a year and we do just fine with that, if you make 200000 a yeah fuck you you rich bastard i wouldnt know what to do with that kinda money donate a ton and stop bitching about oh my taxes you have more then you fucking need!1269272410308
$ucce$$2exce$$: ^Sorry you lost & lack ambition.Success is like fine wine, until you have a taste of it, you know not how it tastes. & its GOOD. enjoy the bus.1269274601106
dodgeboy: disinfo agent ^ fuck off bankster gangster , succes is eaasy when its rigged , once again fuck off g-man1269302490653
pocket: 1106... lol all that money and trolligagging c4c? yeah, right. If you are in an environment of success, you still live with your mom & dad.1269302802216
KarmaPickles: Force me to have health insurance I couldn't afford before. Send me to jail for not being able to afford it. The poor will be prosecuted for being poor right before the rich will be eaten and shit.1269303225857
George: dodgeboy & pocket, So everyone on this site is a fiscal loser? it's a BIG world fellas. Civil Engineer is a great career.1269343712109
Anonymous: ^ Well, great job, Faggot! I'm a millionare to and come here and comment and shit also, faggot.1269344619157
Hughbie: ^highly unlikely...and more so that you would comment like a 12 year old.1269841964380
iprobablyhateyou: if i made this kind of money i sure as hell wouldn't donate a penny of it, c4caddict1269872506419
killzMinuz9: ^but i am sure you accept anything anybody is willing to give you1269873823514
killzMinuz9: its part of the social compact, that we participate positively in society if you want to go solo, try not to use the roads and other services everybody else has paid for, better yet i think the arctic and the moon are still up for grabs1269873938351
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/104176/IF_YOU_MAKE_UNDER_$200,000_THEN_HEALTHCARE_REFORM_DOES_NOT_AFFECT_YOU_NEGATIVELY.




RUMORS ARE CARRIED BY HATERS, SPREAD BY FOOLS, & ACCEPTED BY IDIOTS.
Quote rumor itt

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/djh123/rumors.jpg Info: JPG, 205 Kbytes (508x700) Added by: djh123 (Oct 22, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
quote (122) , rumor (1) , itt (354)

Anonymous: Why you no buy a shirt?1319262158284
chumpno1: & posted by retards1319263805308
Anonymous: Why so mean to djh123?1319263956689
mischievious: loooooooooooooooooooooool hahaha1319263998913
chumpno1: ^^ that is a rumour you just posted. like i said, Rumors are posted by retards. comprehend much?1319264485771
Anonymous: and commented by half-niggers1319264565475
Anonymous: Aaah. The Fox News credo.1319264683859
Anonymous: NEW RULE: NO BEING MEAN/TROLLING DJH123. PPPPPPFFFFFFFAGGOTS1319266043519
mischievious: ^ no one is trolling anybody.. but im sure fing will add your rule to /info1319267172315
Flarp: lol. What's the matter witth all you crazy mother fuckers? Did you spam the owl?! Y'all done went out ya minds!1319267276900
djh123: trollers gonna troll :D try harder niggerfags :D xoxo1319270142223
Quantum69: why so hate much niggerfags?1319283799912
Anonymous: Fox News1319300394851

Anonymous
1319300817103
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/192302/RUMORS_ARE_CARRIED_BY_HATERS,_SPREAD_BY_FOOLS,_&_ACCEPTED_BY_IDIOTS.




ITT: Everything a newfag should know
Newfag itt

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1275628527685.png Info: PNG, 6 Kbytes (394x185) Added by: Anonymous (Jun 4, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
newfag (49) , itt (354)

Anonymous: Alt +F41275629633864
Anonymous: how to make a triforce.1275630273317
Furore23: Don't do it, newfag!1275651682531
the7rafe7: ^ god damn it dude you ruined the whole fucking post..1275660310326
cybersinner: Deleting C:/WINDOWS/system32 will make your comp hella fast.1275676596753
cybersinner: The fastest way to reformat a hard drive is to run a magnet in a straight line from the center of the platter to the outside edge at least 7 times, ten is better.1275679659732
Anonymous: The van cannot find you if you are behind 7 proxies.1275683471359
balder: how to respont with images!1275683772220
Anonymous: dont be a newfag1275690936115
cybersinner: That they are newfags.1275695796468
cybersinner: ITT=In This Thread, MOAR=More, CP=An inside joke, Moot=Our Illustrious Leader, Triforce=Something You can't do, The Game=Everybody plays it, you just lost it...so did I and everyone else who reads this, ANONYMOUS=The massive, nameless, faceless, all-powerful Gods of the Internets, Furries=Animal Sex Freaks, Fags=The inhabitants of 4chan.1275698003484
Anonymous: my recipe for lobster newburg1275699569375
Anonymous: ^om nom nom...jewish lobster1275699904599
Anonymous: NIGGER NIGGER NIGGER1275715014657
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/130962/ITT:_Everything_a_newfag_should_know




ITT: Silly reason we've gotten the banhammer
Ban itt

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1272249633520.jpg Info: JPG, 20 Kbytes (350x340) Added by: Anonymous (Apr 26, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
ban (23) , itt (354)

iprobablyhateyou: XBLA was suspended for having my name "donkey puncherelli"1272259511386
TheRedneck: i was banned for a month!.. i sent Moot an email asking why.. but i never got reply :( hes a busy man i guess. still luv'em though :D1272266111581
Aalfred666: ^ you got banned simpy cuz ur a chicken fucking redneck hick.1272267072721
the7rafe7: ^ banned1272268231181
robohitler: got banned from gamefaqs for spoiling the end of alan wake1272336994467
chrud: 3 days in slammer by banhammer. chucked some fuck's idea of a joke. joke was on me! haha1295163472175
XENU: Posting shooped pics of Moot on my dick. 7 day B&, also niggerdick in my inbox1295976486799
Anonymous: i had cybersex on habbo hotel1295994868762
Weirdboy: Mentioning KFC and Obama in the same post, oh shit i did it again1296004313124
Anonymous: nigger dick in /a/1296921701248
BnSneky: ^hahahaha1296930712355
Feefdoodle: i got banned from the mall from bothering the security gaurd at Exact Time when i kept asking them if they had the exact time1297057638231
SouthernPride: advertized child porn on this one site. lol it was a fake link to fbi.gov tho1297058609268

ToolShed
1297059276827
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/117124/ITT:_Silly_reason_we've_gotten_the_banhammer




ITT: THINGS EVERYONE ELSE LIKES ABOUT PORN EXCEPT YOU
Porn itt

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1286925247703.jpg Info: JPG, 14 Kbytes (390x299) Added by: Jovi (Oct 13, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
porn (496) , itt (354)

anonymule: cumshots and big dicks. the fuck? seeing all these chicks get pounded by a huge as cock (black or white) ruins the fantasy for me. and women should swallow the cumshot, not have it shot on her face.1286926369672
chumpno1: feet licking, sucking, inserting etc. yuck fffuuu1286927482610
AZO9Swall0ded: unwillings... horny from cries.. forced.. fuck you, get shot in the dick1286931149533
Anonymous: camera guy and or male actor that gets to buys talking to each other about how good it is to be banging a girl... i only want to see and hear the girl, damn it!1286932916806
Anonymous: *too busy1286932948820
Kib420: POV i like all angles1286939052406
Mutt: Ditto anonymule1286939183978
SLIPPY: 1286941558685
Anonymous: The dicks, solo or lesbians please.1286941717667

Anonymous
like busty blondes, don't like eggplants
1286959214993
Bongochops: Hate the way Japanese girls look amazing, but squeak when they're getting fucked, and can't do blowjobs properly1286959417378
Anonymous: Don't like lesbian porn.1286994277776
sickfuck88: i hate when they show a closeup on the dudes face1286994644425

Anonymous
^ you mean like this?
1286996772668
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/153473/ITT:_THINGS_EVERYONE_ELSE_LIKES_ABOUT_PORN_EXCEPT_YOU




ITT: movies you would like to see remade
Movie itt

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://webpages.charter.net/xcatfoodx/ITT_movie.png Info: PNG, 2 Kbytes (387x392) Added by: Redrocco (Jun 18, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
movie (96) , itt (354)

Redrocco: I would like to see Tim Burton remake "A clockwork Orange" for one1276820787384
Anonymous: "Cat Ballou" remade by the Cohen brothers1276821328537
Anonymous: To kill a Mocking Bird...remade by Disney.1276822123833
Redrocco: ^^that would rock1276823276873
balls420: motel hell1276824374622
Anonymous: something by that madman, david lynch.1276833728800
Anonymous: iron man 21276841859378
iprobablyhateyou: youth in revolt1276841993179
Anonymous: IN DIANA JONES1276842498578
Anonymous: all of the harry potter movies except the first one1276842912572
Anonymous: the hulk, they both sucked balls1276843795402
Anonymous: David Lynch remakes "Mel Brooks' History of the World: Part 1"1276846491883
Anonymous: John Waters remakes "Frank Miller's 300"1276846763707
Redrocco: "a face in the crowd" except make andy griffith's character a rw talk radio guy instead of a singer1276865883806
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/134179/ITT:_movies_you_would_like_to_see_remade




You must post ITT if you think mainstream porn is crude, boring and overrated.
Porn overrated ITT

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1254907000424.jpg Info: JPG, 101 Kbytes (800x600) Added by: jackfrosty (Oct 7, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
porn (496) , overrated (2) , ITT (354)

Bubble: .o/1254919488778
DutchGuy: i do, but i still fap to it. am i an hypocrite?1254921828502
Pyro: no cos i do the same1254921922682
Anonymous: amateur porn ftw1255588995706
Anonymous: ITT1257406984774
Anonymous: Yes it is. Watching other people when they are doing it for real, not acting, that's what's exciting.1257420683108
PlaugedByLife: ^ so true....swinging is my kinda game.1257422005144
crackerkiller5: 3108....i agree1257429696370
Sinonymous: no, doing for real, not watching it, is exiting. Try it with something other than your hand, sometime!1257434257567
Hughbie: That is going to be hard for some here. They are quite attracted to their hands. I'm sure some would marry their hand if they could. I would but I married a women instead...I mean vagina...I mean breasts..oh shit..one of those female thingos...she's cute n pretty n all that stuff... Jessica would like to....anyhow....1257434751591
Anonymous: ^ lol yes, but that's implied. The topic is porn media and how to you feel about it. Most movies are so plastic, so fake, it's lame. But a video of real people is indeed better than porn, not better than doing it yourself, obviously!1257434811558
Hughbie: true true...got off topic there. Most porn movies are just lame these days. And what is with the guys spitting into the chicks arsehole or the girls spitting on the guys dick? Like srsly...Use some lube but don't gross me out with that shit. So there is crude. Boring, hello...copy pasta anyone? All the same to most extents. Overrated? Obsofuckinglutley.1257435172610
Sinonymous: And what is with the guys spitting into the chicks arsehole or the girls spitting on the guys dick? That shit is thespian GENIUS!!! These are HARD working PORN STARS, doing thier best to make YOU CUM!!! Give these TALENTED HACKTORS and HACKTRESSES the SPECT they DESERVE. I LOVE you Bela Donna.1257436195661
Redrocco: its all copypasta when it comes to mainstream porn, tho its relieved occasionally by the rare appearance of a truly enthusiastic newcomer.1257436423281
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/57309/You_must_post_ITT_if_you_think_mainstream_porn_is_crude,_boring_and_overrated.




Seeking advice : My mate just walked in and asked WTF C4C is. Do I educate her, or kill her? Answers on a postcard.
ITT chan4chan question

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/MrPerspective/ITT-P03.png Info: PNG, 5 Kbytes (440x360) Added by: MrPerspective (Jul 29, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
ITT (354) , chan4chan (341) , question (218)

fiveby5: just ask her where your sammich is...1311905966342
iprobablyhateyou: call her a newfag and blast her with piss1311906051277
Burrgeezy: Fuck everything you kill.....1311906341447
Greyhoundpaul: Thanks dude! lol1311945966102
Anonymous: educate her while you fuck her, then blast her with fire & kill her with piss1311946812104
pocket: Mate with her, force pink sock, post pics.1311947914902
Anonymous: tell her about the dark side of the Internetz...show her some gorevids and 2 girls 1 cup flick...1311949476639
froggywentacortn: Cut your dick off and choke her to death with it !1311956586838
Zorro: My mate - Her ?? your mate is a her? introduce her!1311956765377
Anonymous: ^ it's his hand1311969053352
MrPerspective: You're welcome... OP! :-)1311977673371
Anonymous: tits or GTFO1311988523880
Aganonymous: fuck her1312003694241
MrPerspective: Fuck her, then kill her, then educate the hot-ass zombie. XD1312062323866
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/183287/Seeking_advice_:_My_mate_just_walked_in_and_asked_WTF_C4C_is._Do_I_educate_her,_or_kill_her?_Answers_on_a_postcard.




Recommend me some music plz:]
Request music itt advice

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1274923500191.jpg Info: JPG, 15 Kbytes (599x182) Added by: Andres333 (May 27, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
request (5) , music (89) , itt (354) , advice (280)

Anonymous: Explosions In the Sky ~ remember me as a time of day1274925638157
Anonymous: Isao Tomita.. anything by him1274926154810
Warg: Katy Perry, 3OH!3, Lady Gaga, Beyonce, M.I.A. and ummmm.... Misfits.1274945855270
Bubble: Wintersleep - Orca, or most things by rise against. and Warg GTFO with all your radio mainstream crap sellouts.1274948293619
iprobablyhateyou: coheed and cambria, the fall of troy, circa survive, brand new, lydia, person l, oceansize1274951127803
Anonymous: Three 6 Mafia - Mystic Styles1274958510156
TotallyNasty: Aeon - God Gives Head In Heaven1274959051221
cliptoe: Ballad of the Hip Death Goddess by Ultimate Spinach1275000016679
MrNick: Enter Shikari. 'nuff said.1275002046738
Anonymous: black leather jesus1275002394842
Anonymous: CIRCUS OF DEAD SQUIRRELS1275322310989
Anonymous: lady gaga1275322413871
George: Camel,Budgie,Lesley West,Spartacus by Triumvirate, Yes, Badfinger,Three Dog Nite,Brownsville Station,Iggy Pop, DIO, Slayer, Black Sabbath,Angel,Reverend Horton Heat,Moxxy,James Gang.1275327503281
Revolver: Do a Bong Hit & listen to "Oh Superman" by Laurie Anderson on YoutubeMusic.1275336797339
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/129234/Recommend_me_some_music_plz:]




uncross your feet / legs and take off your left hand from your face.
Advice itt

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1260156718816.jpg Info: JPG, 10 Kbytes (251x251) Added by: jonnyjim (Dec 7, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
advice (280) , itt (354)

Pyro: well it was half right- my legs arent crossed1260245427251
DannDruff: FFFFFFUUUUUU1260287581185
Anonymous: was whole wrong....1260288007591
Anonymous: that's not where my left hand is... ;-)1260298678819
mynamehere: this was SPOT ON!! unbelievable1261186617947
TASTYbacon: Yeah whatever........1261188292666
Daddy: half right, my legs were crossed, but my hand wasn't on my face! :P1261189788321
crackerkiller5: ?????1261194977789
Van: freaky1261195749158
Stillfree420: damn they were right1261207484814
Spermany: yyeah half right... my hands were crossed and my left leg was on my face1261223908672
Anonymous: More like, cross your legs and take your hand of your penis.1261224380513
Anonymous: you can leave your hand on my penis big guy.1261226282177
Anonymous: Holy fuck.1261306215723
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/72982/uncross_your_feet_/_legs_and_take_off_your_left_hand_from_your_face.




Covers that are better than the original.
Cover itt

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1267830639711.jpg Info: JPG, 69 Kbytes (525x284) Added by: MEagain (Mar 6, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
cover (6) , itt (354)


DutchGuy
1267840308739
DutchGuy: or did i miss the point completely?1267840337405
Anonymous: Metallica's "Turn the Page," Travis Tritt's "Take it Easy"1267846142241
killzMinuz9: emma, sisters of mercy1267846247723
Anonymous: seether - careless whisper ... I think it was originally george michaels1267848146308
Creepis: Manson's "Sweet Dreams","I Put a Spell On You","Personal Jesus"...Faith No More "Easy"...Type-O-Negative "Summer Breeze"...Powerman5000 "Let the Good Times Roll"...Disturbed "SHOUT 2000" originally Tears for Fears.1267854384533
Dr. Dietmar Posselt: Johnny Cash "Hurt"1267864684880
johnnynothumbs: Korn "Word Up"1267864700182
Redrocco: george thuirogood "move it on over" and "I'm a man"1267864753112
iprobablyhateyou: gabriel and dresden - dust in the wind1267884909252
Anonymous: Kelly Osborne, Pappa dont preach1267972012729
dodgeboy: Bare Naked Ladies - covering Bruce Coughburn's "lovers in Dangerous times"1267989126884
Anonymous: Ensiferum - Lady in Black (Cover of Uriah Heep - Lady in Black)1268594288342
Anonymous: The Jesus and Mary Chain's 'Head On' done by Pixies1268600921686
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/98447/Covers_that_are_better_than_the_original.




FACT: The only reason you use drugs is to cover up the pain of being a loser.
Drugs loser itt

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1278885876634.jpg Info: JPG, 182 Kbytes (651x504) Added by: RKB (Jul 12, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
drugs (142) , loser (9) , itt (354)

Anonymous: what pain?1278956199318
Pyro: There is no pain1279002183378
Anonymous: The only reason I use drugs is the occasional headache.1279002580179
iprobablyhateyou: the reason i use drugs is cause i like to be fucked up... nothing more to it1279032487227
Lyndsey L: The reason i use drugs is ...erm... I ....forgot.1279034326367
Furore23: ^ You use drugs to forget. He has our gratitude!1279039321792
DutchGuy: obvious troll is obvious1279043856548
WhiteShark: Troll troll troll fap fap fap1279049547514
Anonymous: drugs use me --1279061615100
the7rafe7: ^^^^^ all in denial ^^^^^^^1279078528930
Threadkiller 3000: FACT: OP is a raging faggot. RKB aka whatchamacallit aka Laffit Pincay aka Anonymous loves him some hairy schwantz. Kisses....1279090398868
RKB: ^thats not what your mom told me lat night.1279112358333
Threadkiller 3000: ^ also conducts séances in drag.1279120808658

Anonymous
^ WOOHOO!!!
1279134094444
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/136459/FACT:_The_only_reason_you_use_drugs_is_to_cover_up_the_pain_of_being_a_loser.





Funny content collection

Also try: /mix/4chan-pg, /mix/video, /mix/reddit, /mix/liked, /profile/Carl




Things you learned the hard way about the opposite sex.
ITT

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1246214900867.jpg Info: JPG, 36 Kbytes (562x238) Added by: *.tele.dk (Jun 28, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
ITT (354)

Anonymous: D= I'm gay!1246658586187
Anonymous: seconded1246661868696
Anonymous: that i have a pee pee and she has a cunt1246678924483
Anonymous: If you hit them in the head with pinecone - they cry .1246681369683
Anonymous: If you fuck them without a condom , they get pregnant .1246816356536
Anonymous: guys only trust u if ur their friend1246865833854
Anonymous: If you kill a chick, you get arrested and sent to jail. Ain't that a bitch.1246888334862
Anonymous: they love suprises, like a tactful jab into the pooper.1246899128429
ShamWow Guy: they make me angry when they bite my tongue1246900319324
Anonymous: They were all once guys until they had SRS - Sex Reassignment Surgery1246901475192
Anonymous: Women require you to be a confident but yet nonchalant douchebag in order to acknowledge you.1246903045414
Anonymous: That people who say "size doesn't matter" are hung like hamsters!1247070580915
lul: i dont can fuck it, but i can beat it tills halfdead an then i can rape her ass till she is full1247852601146
Bubble: Men don't like it when you want to carry on, and on and on... They can't cook, before you start toast is not cooking boys.1247853238895
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/29685/Things_you_learned_the_hard_way_about_the_opposite_sex.




SAY IT! Get it off your Chest Now!
Complaint itt

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1307236678653.jpg Info: JPG, 8 Kbytes (251x211) Added by: Anonymous (Jun 5, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
complaint (4) , itt (354)

Poopalotacus: NIPPLES!1307245466878
UriAr: C4C is a waste of time1307251366859
Anonymous: ^GTFO then. moron1307251456828
AZO: gtfo's and stfu's never worked, they're arguments for retards. You....have....no.....power...1307256041820
pocket: you should be banned for reposts, not making fun of peoples usernames.1307281990158
anonymule: It sucks you got to be "popular" to get your uploads accepted.1307283372805
Anonymous: ^ fact: username is not looked at when images are unselected to be kept. | ^^ fact2: there's no rule about making fun of usernames, learn to read.1307288504217
Weed: Rape can be hilarious!1307290887797
anonymule: ^^ bullshit on fact 1. Favorites and oldfags get images accepted even before fresh mode is reviewed.1307293303992
iprobablyhateyou: not true1307293738463
anonymule: riiiiiiiiight, sure it's not1307293937245
anonymule: I have seen fresh uploads go from "delete" to "report abuse" just as they were uploaded by the very same oldfags that inhabit the karma toplists month after month so please, save me the whole....everyone's uploads are equal nonsense. there is absolutely no way that the average c4c user can get as many upload slots as the oldfags if they aren't in league with modfags who accept them.1307294888208
anonymule: call bullshit if you want1307294905624
Captngeetch: The internet is not a democracy...1307296480649
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/178253/SAY_IT!_Get_it_off_your_Chest_Now!




Hit ctrl + V in the comment box and hit enter
Copypasta itt

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1278393585808.jpg Info: JPG, 12 Kbytes (469x421) Added by: C4SP3R (Jul 6, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
copypasta (7) , itt (354)

Anonymous: ERROR: Empty comment1278410602386
Anonymous: Nokia N8101278410874710
Anonymous: TheFinalBattalion1278410938535
Anonymous: http://chan4chan.com/archive/1278411199668
Max: sex1278421258529
Anonymous: 55981278422145917
Anonymous: nigger1278422993658
athiest: http://www.johnandjohn.nl/write/jaj749.gif1278423030458
Anonymous: fap1278438029797
Wolf 6: Amorphophallus titanium1278450279587
Stupid: You can buy them in pairs?1278450400788
Anonymous: x_1=x_0-f(x_0 )*(〖(x〗_0-x_(-1)))⁄((f(x_0 )-f(x_(-1) ))) - Honestly!1278452783920
Anonymous: file:///home/anon/MyTeenVideo [Anal SiteRIP - 720p]/Anuschka_23-03-2009.wmv file:///home/anon/MyTeenVideo [Anal SiteRIP - 720p]/Anuschka_26-09-2009.wmv file:///home/anon/MyTeenVideo [Anal SiteRIP - 720p]/Anuschka_26-10-2009.wmv file:///home/anon/MyTeenVideo [Anal SiteRIP - 720p]/Emily_04-07-2008.wmv file:///home/anon/MyTeenVideo [Anal SiteRIP - 720p]/Emily_18-06-2008.wmv file:///home/anon/MyTeenVi1278457339136
Anonymous: And then i told her, tits or GTFO!1278457421389
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/135451/Hit_ctrl_+_V_in_the_comment_box_and_hit_enter




I'm gone - Happy Now?
Redrocco gone itt drama butthurt

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/Redrocco/404.png Info: PNG, 20 Kbytes (1000x1000) Added by: Redrocco (Jan 20, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Redrocco (24) , gone (1) , itt (354) , drama (7) , butthurt (9)

c4c: http://chat4chan.com/redrocco.htm1295543805930
YuLiekPicturz: ITT: We party hard1295543805931
AvAL: Yay!!1295543829517

lily84
1295543941886
yoshi: sorry to see you go man... i don't really know WTF happened, i guess no one will ever tell me the true story, so all i have to say it... best of luck with whatever new chatroom you decide to troll, tell wee to lay off the porn :p1295544062579
XENU:   ☻1295544081158
XENU: ☻ ☻1295544084273
Anonymous: We'll ALL be gone soon if OP doesn't knock the crap off with incoming and Porn... WORD!!1295544303520
MegaShit: Indifferent, if you really want to know.... Although, if I'm being really honest, if I was walking down the street and saw you being beaten and sexually assaulted by a gang of black transsexuals and Mexican cross-dressers, I would probably have a bit of a chuckle. No offence.1295544826829
AvAL:   ▲1295544885795
AvAL: ▲▲1295544889969
Kib420: ▼ ▼1295545721530
Kib420:   ▼1295545728455
iprobablyhateyou: don't go RR... you are one of the few that aren't dumbshit newfags... wuthappen1295548827651
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/164810/I'm_gone_-_Happy_Now?




ITT: Who is your favorite? - Nickeh43 - Lily84 - GirlSoldier27
Lily84 nickeh43 Girlsoldier727 queen itt

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/chumpno1/vote_now_fags.jpg Info: JPG, 141 Kbytes (800x600) Added by: chumpno1 (Jun 1, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
lily84 (20) , nickeh43 (41) , Girlsoldier727 (6) , queen (23) , itt (354)

Nono7000: Lily84 or GirlSoldier727 I think1306918123887
GirlSoldier727: LOL it's me :31306918153772
Focktor: LilySoldier431306918374253
Focktor: Also...nipples or GTFO! :>1306918510315
Flarp: Very fond of the first two. I don't think I have had the pleasure of meeting GirlSoldier727.1306918906114
Anonymous: they are all lovely, end of debate...1306919117103
Niggapleaze: Hard to say, all are very VERY Fappable...........Can i Haz BJ by All?1306921344992
Anonymous: GirlSolder FTW, Lily has got the herpes and Nickeh is like 73.1306922092709
Anonymous: I do love me some GirlSoldier!1306924222207
spl556: Lil84.......1306926161697
Aganonymous: LILY OF COURSE!1306926172809
Quasimodo: GirlSoldier!1306926413976
Zobinsky: Long time, no see Nickeh43.. still here?1306926919601
Weed: It used to be Lily, but then she turned to the dark side... GS FTW!1306931432513
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/177828/ITT:_Who_is_your_favorite?_-_Nickeh43_-_Lily84_-_GirlSoldier27




ITT: YOU MUST POST IF YOU LOVE THE GAP
Gap itt

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1261096296641.jpg Info: JPG, 39 Kbytes (395x365) Added by: betsywetsy (Dec 18, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
gap (20) , itt (354)

Pyro: Fall into tha gap1261121383561
Anonymous: gotta love the gap1261126966731
Anonymous: FUCK THE GAP!1261134323899
Anonymous: The Gap Kids1261187222379
JoHoHo: I love the Gap....1261201138144
bananaman: teh best1261209126289
themadhatter666: me posted1261217185208
Anonymous: been there done that loved every minute of it.1261235057792
Anonymous: show the gap.... make sure she's not a trap1261352164968
Terrorist Hunter: Love the gap!1261390102265
themadhatter666: gap1261771389258
Anonymous: always for the gap!1261782413666
Anonymous: more gap?1261782504241
Anonymous: Needs more penis1261787544945
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/75564/ITT:_YOU_MUST_POST_IF_YOU_LOVE_THE_GAP




HEY CHRISTIANS, IF GOD EXISTS, HOW COME HE DOESN'T EXIST?
Itt religion troll question atheist

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1285650031654.png Info: PNG, 26 Kbytes (499x633) Added by: AlienNation (Sep 28, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
itt (354) , religion (396) , troll (237) , question (218) , atheist (50)

AmusingMuse: Hey atheists, where did all the matter and energy for the big bang come from before the big bang, and before the before the big bang and so on and so forth. There has to be a starting point somewhere.1285659167662
Bongochops: Fussion. That is all1285659302226
Bongochops: Fission. poor typing1285659321822
Greeft: I think the point OP is making, is what was there to fiss in the first place?1285676807210
Anonymous: Why are there still monkeys? Why haven't they all evolved?1285677595727
dodgeboy: why does beer run out ?1285681084270
Anonymous: Hey Muse, where did God come from and so on and so forth. Starting point?1285720746532
chrud: why does cum stain everything?1285720911230
Limerick: You aren't fapping hard enough.1285720961270
Anonymous: Why do you think monkeys haven't evolved? The monkeys we know today are most likely not the same monkeys that humans evolved from. Both species are different branches that have most likely evolved from a common ancestor. You might as well ask why there are still domestic cats when there are also lions and tigers and so on. Evolution goes into many directions.1285720986492
Mutt: We split off from them more than 6 million years ago and have both been evolving ever since. Point of interest: our crab lice are decended from gorilla lice.1285721484619
Anonymous: a better question - why does anybody sane treat religious fanatics as anything other than the self deluded RETARDS they obviously are?!1285723236426
Anonymous: I guess deep down, most people don't believe that religious people are that retarded and hope they are dealing with people who are just mildly retarded or just deeply ignorant. Unfortunately, most religious fags are complete nutcases who will never be able to understand anything.1285728007758
AmusingMuse: For starters: According to the bible God exists outside of time and space. According to the rules of physics matter and energy cannot exist outside of time and space. Secondly: just because I beleive in anything doesn't make me even mildly retarded it just makes me have hope that there is something better than a world that labels people as "religious fags".1285739420954
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/151729/HEY_CHRISTIANS,_IF_GOD_EXISTS,_HOW_COME_HE_DOESN'T_EXIST?




ITT: LAST THING YOU KILLED AND WHY
Itt kill death thread

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1274464400582.jpg Info: JPG, 120 Kbytes (800x800) Added by: Anonymous (May 21, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
itt (354) , kill (46) , death (91) , thread (1018)

Anonymous: A moth...its wings had been torn to fuck so I put it out of its misery1274471903896
robohitler: someone with kindness1274472485276
yetnotdead: I shot a man in reno just to watch him die1274472756108
Mad Hatter: A SIX PACK OF SHINER BACH BEER BECAUSE I WANTED TO GET DRUNK1274479096932
Anonymous: Snails. They were eating my tulips. I try to move them humanely to my neighbor's garden, but I'm sure some of them died.1274479571880
Pyro: My g-bong1274717737485
Pyro: I need no reason1274718061925
Anonymous: A nasty spider ...it was big and fast and very close to being inside my house1274720106291
TwoFaced: A bee. I fucking hate bees.1274724512695
F'en Liars! ^^^: A Million Sperm Cells.1274732887554
cliptoe: time-bored1274735355340
Anonymous: dog. was vaguely annoying me1275437729418
Furore23: OP.1275492273586
Anonymous: your moms vagina........ no reason needed..1275518995152
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/127519/ITT:_LAST_THING_YOU_KILLED_AND_WHY




ITT: What you want to be doing right before you die.
Itt death

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://i981.photobucket.com/albums/ae298/basementking/itt2.jpg Info: JPG, 37 Kbytes (535x224) Added by: BasementKing (Mar 2, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
itt (354) , death (91)

robohitler: living1267502025462
BasementKing: Finding what all the fuss about CP is about?1267502332270
Pyro: Smoken weed and drinkin booze with my best buddies next to a bigass fire sharing storys of our childhood memories1267506179309
Anonymous: A six year old1267507310675
killzMinuz9: ^don't worry hun i am going to be right there to take 'care' of your inbred ass, oh me whatever i can die happy now, take it away anonfags1267544886597
dodgeboy: having an epic shit1267545839327
Hughbie: cumming? Why has no one chosen this? Let me dump a monster load and kick the bucket. Have sex and die...cmon...1267548499692
Hughbie: Actually..sorry foks...there is one other....racing..car racing...I'm ok to kick the bucket at 300+km/h (that'll give tha tbritfag nob an idea)1267548639409
Anonymous: heroin and a shotgun1267576956172
Creepis: Sleeping, Coma, Zombie...rather not realize that I died. Always something unfinished.1267579200346
iprobablyhateyou: getting high1267580872672
DannDruff: driving a bus filled with niggers on an alpine mountain pass1267633022321
gom: Jumping of on of the twin... no wait.. jumping of empire state buliding1270082159938
RussiA: 300+ on my r11270083201398
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/97080/ITT:_What_you_want_to_be_doing_right_before_you_die.




ITT: Oldfags Post Your First Accepted Image
ITT chan4chan oldfag image

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/Redrocco/accepted.png Info: PNG, 19 Kbytes (800x800) Added by: Redrocco (Dec 26, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
ITT (354) , chan4chan (341) , oldfag (15) , image (8)


weeone
1293327710341

Redrocco
1293327710710

Nickeh43
1293327723537

leashedHATE
1293327740769

iprobablyhateyou
129332923799

XENU
1293334798773

Zobinsky
1293356643694

absinthe
1293376744901

bananaman
1293385639520
Grund1e: I don't know how to post a thumbnail. http://chan4chan.com/archive/156882/Woman_Utters_Line_Never_Previously_Recorded_In_A_Police_Report1293394336851
Anonymous: You've not even been here 2 mos. ,Grund1e, PLUS you don't know how to thumbnail. How does this make you oldfag?1293397585944
weeone: under the pic Grun is a "link to this" addy, all you need is the #'s..... 156882, but they have to have : # here: around them1293401447780

weeone
Grund1e 1st
1293401479676
Anonymous: Guess Grund1e is now an honorary oldfag1293402130900
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/161605/ITT:_Oldfags_Post_Your_First_Accepted_Image




MOST EMBARASSING MOMENT OF YOUR LIFE
Itt

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/Westin/MOST_EMBARASSING_MOMENT_OF_YOUR_LIFE_1.jpg Info: JPG, 162 Kbytes (700x700) Added by: Westin (Mar 30, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
itt (354)

Westin: learning that my grandma uses chan4chan1301486343922
Anonymous: Learning that Westin and I have the same Grandmother.1301496457228
MAELSTHUR: when my counsin catch me faping1301516638791
Anonymous: learning that my grandchildren learned that i use C4C1301543745588
Anonymous: ^^counsin???1301558100328
Anonymous: learning my wife has grandchildren1301711928319
concordnhguy25: Learning the woman I have been fucking is Westin's grandmother1301712008709
Twinchlian: That must have been back when your father caugth me with your mother and your sister.1301734295252
Gay Randy: noot be able to spellz so greatly1301754867180
Anonymous: I've been called newfag a few times...1301757174492
user775: getting caught fapping by this 12 year old that I was supposed to baby sit at my house.....1301757440421
Twinchlian: ... but then embarrassment soon turned into hot&heavy petting?1301766791469
12Y/O: i miss u user775, y u no cum back?1301766993781
Anonymose: accidentally all over your mom...1303776849144
 
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/172913/MOST_EMBARASSING_MOMENT_OF_YOUR_LIFE




IF GOD ISN'T REAL? - Then why do people waste time discussing it on C4C?
God religion itt

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/ajmisback/GOD.jpg Info: JPG, 227 Kbytes (1382x840) Added by: Muhammad (Oct 17, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
god (79) , religion (396) , itt (354)

Limerick: You know what's worse than people who endlessly argue over trivial things? Trivial critics of people arguing over trivial things.1287303418853
Limerick: The Game.1287303442340
Muhammad: Hey all im saying is MORE tits and lolz1287303529649
Muhammad: I guess the entire world is a critic of some trivial topic...??1287303731509
Anonymous: SIGH1287304259577
Muhammad: lol1287304467887
Phadrus: I wish it was that simple. Theist cause most of the wars and misery on this planet. But, if you want to post more porn, I'm all for that! What were we talking about?1287319555230
Greeft: FUCKING HELL YOU CUNT! YOU ARE SOOOO WRONG! HOW CAN YOU MAKE SUCH SHIT CLAIMS! SANTA AND THE TOOTH FAIRY DO FUCKING EXIST, MILLIONS OF PEOPLE BELIEVE IN THEM, SO THEY HAVE TO BE TRUE!!!!!!1287323201101
Phadrus: ^He/She must be right, because they are using cap-locks.1287323905242
Nickeh43: Wait, wait. Is this picture debating about debating? WAT?1287325240343
Greeft: ^^Actually I wasn't I just held the shift key.1287325789830
Muhammad: LOL @ Greeft and i agree Phadrus.......1287342024199
Muhammad: @ Nickeh43 - The picture is just some frustration over seeing the "if god isnt real" pictures everyday1287342126405
Kib420: tits1287342574994