Chan4Chan image mirror and databaseFresh Content 24/7 | Archive: 35423 files, 19381 Mbytes
There are 9903 tags. Most popular: Japan thread cat 4chan Photo FAIL Science fffuuu
Epic Image Archive - we only keep the best  
<bookmark> it and come back often!  
 
Safe for work (filtered content) Safe for work

Jailbait
Category Image count Fresh mode Bump Page View
(all) 36 Off On Off On Image Thumbnail


Smirk smile look jailbait
Smirk smile look jailbait smirk (4) , smile (425) , look (110) , jailbait (44)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1322156205461.jpg Info: JPG, 183 Kbytes (1024x768) Added by: Anonymous (Nov 24, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
MrSandynigger: That look, it just kindles my fantasies.1322161848682
Quantum69: They got their rape faces on1322167916594
nigel: fap fap fap wow i like1322187016246
Dick Gazinya: Me likey!1322188472477
greyhoundpaul: the look of love.1322226482827
Anonymous: girl at the far right looks like hitler's great-granddaughter1322238261166
Anonymous: Thinking about the sleepover tonite and all the naughty things they're going to do...1322242735904
Anonymous: sexey1322351210198
SophieW: all three of them need a good fisting1322400335360
Anonymous: ^agreed1322400556820
Anonymous: mouse face on the left ruined it for me1322430406741
confusius say: fuk me look1325977713794
halfmast: number 2 for me please1325997929754
RKB: They're Stoned.1325998037985

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 16 (last: Threecamels rotor25 BigBoss775 danielsimba ImYourMomBIATCH ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/196056/Smirk_smile_look_jailbait


Jailbait cute lollipop
Jailbait cute lollipop jailbait (44) , cute (407) , lollipop (21)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://i49.tinypic.com/2hpiq9y.jpg Info: JPG, 45 Kbytes (375x500) Added by: *.dnafinland.fi (Dec 14, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
HornyBear: Cock goes where?!?1260826933172
Anonymous: cock goes wild for you, cutie pie1260836359500
Chrisy: remember it's suck not blow here practice with this lollipop1261124566423
Anonymous: Oh, Dear GOD, thank you so much (:1261228342590
jackfrosty: Wat flavor is that lolly? Looks... Whitish...1261243486520
Anonymous: Finally., more girls this age or younger PLEEZE!1264988429962
Guynexdoor: For some reason I wanna spooge in her eye1265101765356
snoochieboochies: u dun mowglie proud1268282053296
Anonymous: to young1268363467447
Warg: AWOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO!!! I will RUIN!!!!1271912768571
MyNameIsBot: god.1271960096770
John.dounut: I know who, I mean, what I'm doing tonight!1275321287656
Anon: TITS or GTFO!!!1275455818862
Weed: Daywalker! Daywalker!1289422804318

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: terrybrass Aladin88 dreamstinkyfeet ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/74745/Jailbait_cute_lollipop


Cute blue jailbait
Cute blue jailbait cute (407) , blue (96) , jailbait (44)

Source: WEB / tehgiraffe URL: http://tehgiraffe.com/pix/2009/10/1256067154-4a80c0b7e923c.jpg Info: JPG, 309 Kbytes (800x1200) Added by: meinhof (Oct 20, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Ohmygod. :O1256151618301
FalzeProphet: I'd eat her alive...1256159018804
GTAMGSFAN: I'd tap her until she couldn't walk for at least a month, and then start again.1256303610483
Anonymous: KILL IT WITH FIRE.1256500392440
bonkers: Id ignore her to make her think im too good for her, then go home and fap!1256501270476
Anonymous: ...daba dee!1256607156729
Anonymous: Good lord.1257985291981
Anonymous: The force of penis erecting would just tear through her panties, via my jeans!!!!!!1258066311707
lastwinj: do want!!!!1258124473340
Anonymous: <<wonders what that smells like1258128486821
crackerkiller5: *fap fap fap*1258129666238
Anonymous: Hello ther little one...Looks like no one is around for miles lets have fun...1258160282548
tokunbo: ugly bitches are good for you retards1258212190979
Anonymous: Eat That for you MAM1259019310886

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 18 (last: LordSnot c4clooker billkidib99 metalfan420 SLAVE45 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/61526/Cute_blue_jailbait


IF A 16 YEAR OLD GIRL HAS A BABY IS SHE A MILF OR JAILBAIT?
Philosoraptor baby milf jailbait question philosoraptor (22) , baby (245) , milf (82) , jailbait (44) , question (218)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1307597071380.jpg Info: JPG, 43 Kbytes (432x432) Added by: Squirrley1 (Jun 9, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Depends on what "state" your in... nyuk nyuck1307605846163
HanoverRed: no longer jailbait1307624508304
copperware: MILF defo1307636221656
Antiphon: Milf and fair game in Germany.1307919684722
Greeft: And to pedos the baby's a BILF.1307919893804
Arsonist: JBAMILF1307919962661
Lickathesplit: lol greeft1307920002395
Anonymous: she's lily841308500843578
yeshim: neither, she is another of my bitches, therefore... a bitch ;)1308500983269
Anonymous: prolly fugly so neither1308504390741
Anonymous: probably a nigger1308510123356
ajmisback: She is a JailMILF!!!!!!!!!!1308522056673
Weed: A MILF isn't just something you become over night by having a baby. You need to be hot, too. Samething goes for jailbait.1308522449744
Limerick: Milfbait, obviously.1308522637730

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 6 (last: Pragmatic Banshee5 duckman34 tres MrPerspective ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/178743/IF_A_16_YEAR_OLD_GIRL_HAS_A_BABY_IS_SHE_A_MILF_OR_JAILBAIT?


Hungary jailbait ass legs
Hungary jailbait ass legs hungary (108) , jailbait (44) , ass (991) , legs (112)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://farm5.static.flickr.com/4043/4407186526_b1b2a6b155_o.jpg Info: JPG, 4836 Kbytes (4288x2848) Added by: Anonymous (Oct 6, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Furore23: Actually, I just ate, but thanks.1317909907876
DriftRocket: yes1317911093282
MrSandyNigger: They look 18.1317911195733
StormTrooper: 1 and 3 please1317917807739
Captngeetch: I'm hungry1317917923717
Quantum69: I'll take all of them except the red-head & the dudes (obviously)1317925735653
LastResort: ewe, they all look excrutiatingly British1317930051184
Tres: StormTrooper shows excellent taste. Yay 1 and 3!1317933894994
Anonymous: taste nice1317934084455
Anonymous: all money sucking whores1318012852754
Anonymous: Let's do 'em all 'cept for the redhead.1318023802960
Anonymous: third from left please nice face but lumpy thighs but tight pussy makes up for it1318026936586

UriAr
1318027820770
The Original Spoon: Wherever this is, i want to go. Number three ftw! Would violate her while all the rest watched from behind bars.1318032358595

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 16 (last: workaholic rotor25 Whyteowl420 Gabagool LordSnot ) , hated by 1 (last: MikeHollis )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/190330/Hungary_jailbait_ass_legs


Legendary trap: if you don't see it, you deserve it.
Legendary trap jailbait legendary (2) , trap (120) , jailbait (44)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1236119642447.jpg Info: JPG, 73 Kbytes (600x750) Added by: *.verizon.net (Mar 3, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: its a friggin' boy (READ THE SMALL PRINT!)1241903228672
meh: i think this small print actually refers to "her" penis (trust me - not everyone can see it at the first time :D)1241911455872
Anonymous: well they deserve it if they don't see it first time1241913370344
Anonymous: photoshopped :/1244499784470
Anonymous: Bigger than mine! Fucking A!!!1244517679778
Shade: ^ i'm sorry1244524993759
Duke E. Love: its a fake. its much to large for an asian penis1244554907327
Anonymous: yep, way to small for an asian xD1244871473199
Anonymous: shopped1245035478409
Anonymous: ^what are you serious???1245268696668
Pedobear: Been there, done that.1245535409776
Anonymous: I love ladyboys!1245800264105
Anonymous: love that girlcock1246421663937
Anonymous: grose fags1246576885118

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: captjames69 Quasimodo ) , hated by 2 (last: Jununefreet1201 deesmo )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/2985/Legendary_trap:_if_you_don't_see_it,_you_deserve_it.


Miranda Cosgrove - Avril Lavigne - Annalise Basso - AnnaSophia Robb - Abigail Breslin - Saoirse Ronan - PEDOBEAR SEAL OF APPROVAL
Pedobear jailbait pedobear (334) , jailbait (44)



Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://img23.imagevenue.com/aAfkjfp01fo1i-25622/loc45/40431_Top5_123_45lo.jpg Info: JPG, 730 Kbytes (1024x1024) Added by: Anonymous (Aug 1, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: A THOUSAND THANKS, OP!1280640915693

Anonymous
That's my list for this thread
1280641041545
Anonymous: OP makes a very good point1280646701881
Anonymous: They are all awesome and cuteee except Avril Lavigne is like nearly 30, (should of used a pic from sk8ter boi or something)1280653168570
Anonymouse: 3 5 6 1 4 --- never mind 21282669106910
Anonymous: Anna Sophia ROBB!!! but wheres Joey King?1282684274296
Anonymous: Cosgrove and Lavigne r legal1282684984932
Anonymous: Avril is underage?1283989671321
Anonymous: more tit shots please.1283992662465
Anonymous: first1284128893491
Anonymous: 5 4 3 2 6 1. I have spoken.1285568865361
Anonymous: wow1285764448571
Assnonymous: Avril is older than PedoBear....WTF ? I think she is the only onion here with talent and a valid vagina. CP fans and pedophiles should just gouge their eyes out and imagine what they need while banging eachother... Problem solved1285764636999
Flarp: Oh, whatever whiny. Each of these girls has probably had more traffic than an airport.1285784306860

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: henryfoster shadowdancer ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/141267/Miranda_Cosgrove_-_Avril_Lavigne_-_Annalise_Basso_-_AnnaSophia_Robb_-_Abigail_Br eslin_-_Saoirse_Ronan_-_PEDOBEAR_SEAL_OF_APPROVAL


School jailbait
School jailbait school (160) , jailbait (44)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1276308692322.jpg Info: JPG, 214 Kbytes (1000x1455) Added by: Anonymous (Jun 12, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: so this is where the jailbait pics go now?? whew..i thought they were gone1276309320764
lordroy: who knows where jailbait will end up... hopefully face down ass up...1276344906150
Anonymous: hopefully no where since he got rid of them cause of illegal pics.1276366331233
lordroy: well pictures like this are not illegal as far as I know...1276368643852
Anonymous: 99% of the pics weren't illegal..16+ is not cp. But a few perverted morons had to ruin it for all of us1276370361966
Anonymous: ^ That about covers it. This one can stay. But yea, pics like these used to end up in /jailbait, now nowhere. Maybe 0.5% of them in /random if they're funny or very good photos or show weird/funny faces.1276818405357
Furore23: It's 16 in most English-speaking jurisdictions, but varies from (say) 13 to 18 depending on where you are. Just reading rthrough the site intro sections, rules, and pic guidlines, as well as about two minutes research, will tell you that this is a can o' worms. C4C has no choice but to err on the side of caution with this stuff. And if you REALLY have to see teen n00ds, you have plenty of options.1276858837189
Nutcase: Sorry, but this one's old enough for Social Security.1278549883935
Kareloko: i´ll fuck her anyway!1278615121373
Kareloko: See ya in jail!!1278615132210
Anonymous: ^Are you there now?^1278615921938
Anonymous: you call that bait?? lols shes older than we'd like1278726249930
crackerkiller5: DAT ASS1278738228217
Kareloko: Greetings from jail...and the food it´s good, and free.1278745895500

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: alek2030 Quantum69 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/132877/School_jailbait


Jailbait party thumbs up
Jailbait party thumbs up jailbait (44) , party (200) , thumbs up (37)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1239013290056.jpg Info: JPG, 72 Kbytes (750x563) Added by: *.co.uk (Apr 6, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: hahahahahah :D:D::DDD1239743383395
Anonymous: lucky bastard1240780488332
turtlemonster: what a tard1241177171171
Anonymous: its awkward erection time for father!1241201125295
Anonymous: and the uncle of the year award goes to...1241945731759
Anonymous: scrabble win!1243658906722
Anonymous: I would cross my legs to, just so I wouldn't scare them of.1244303500923
Anonymous: I doubt what you have would scare them.1244331948287
Anonymous: I think he's implying he has a super small penis and wouldn't want them to find out.1244490947666
Anonymous: the guy is threetimes sexier tha those ugly jailwaits1244496422964
Anonymous: dudes waaaayyyy too old n ugly to be thumbin it up. CREEPER!!1246523339491
Anonymous: look at this ugly white jew with the fat face lol!1246530190965
Ugly White Jew: Jackpot!1247082651522
Anonymous: I love your movies, Seth Rogan!!!1247098294322

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: c4clooker Jama MAELSTHUR ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/8873/Jailbait_party_thumbs_up


Blonde jailbait smoking
Blonde jailbait smoking blonde (379) , jailbait (44) , smoking (88)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://pic.imagefap.com/images/full/44/107/1070542153.jpg Info: JPG, 41 Kbytes (480x640) Added by: Anonymous (Aug 1, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: thanks, OP!1280637362855
Solomon Grundy: damn! that dildo would come out from their mouths............1282858533323
cliptoe: can they play the skin flute as well?1282861666920
Anonymous: WANT !!!1282861792323
sumdumfuk: 21282892123696
Anonymous: hey baby1283309796606
flap: god damn1286072764339
CaptainSmackfap: Daamn, I'd almost go to jail for this.1286075886114
Anonymous: been there1286075907496
FreeBirdMarine: moar!!1286157632636
fart: only for tobacco use n shit1286162758849
Anonymous: wanna see more of this set1286319407447
Clownichter: They are like 13 and have probably gone through more dicks than their age1286332604783
Anonymous: i got the whole set and it gets better lol1286340732726

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 9 (last: slavehunter Whyteowl420 adamlanza Cyarkia wally420 ) , hated by 1 (last: sprintinjog15 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/141200/Blonde_jailbait_smoking


Jailbait friend
Jailbait friend jailbait (44) , friend (55)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://images.phapit.com/uploaded_pics/phap49588.jpg Info: JPG, 46 Kbytes (800x600) Added by: Anonymous (Apr 5, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
RKB: yes and yes1333653936342
Quantum69: Would rape both repeatedly until caught, jailed, then i'll break out of jail to rape them again.1333657156675
Ghostoftime: I would rape cum inside each of them then kill them so know one enjoys the vagina ever again ......1333657209832
Anonymous: ^ "know one"? just so you are aware of this, you are basically human waste.1333657821776
spotswood: ^I think he is only joking...1333658414754
irish: damn let me fuck their asses before you kill them Ghostoftime1333659015671
Anonymous: lol, he would rape and kill two little girls, but is basically human waste because he miss used "know"1339811171875
Tattoos: They probably both fuck niggers.1339880307460
Anonymous: ^So does your mom1339883715873
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^: look at me im replying to other comments.1339883800526
kcmike: well if they fuck niggars nigga gotsoem good pussy1339968166790
HUENEMEDAVE: IF I WERE 14 AGAIN, I'D STRIKE OUT AGAIN1343093816289
Anonymous: They sure look like a couple of nigger-loving whores1343102456715
The real God: Smite you, you bugger!1343940501363

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: c4clooker ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/211306/Jailbait_friend


Jailbait mirror peek lurk photo
Jailbait mirror peek lurk photo jailbait (44) , mirror (181) , peek (16) , lurk (11) , photo (1822)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1275562778499.jpg Info: JPG, 51 Kbytes (600x815) Added by: Anonymous (Jun 3, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
iprobablyhateyou: creeper1275565445652
balder: rape time1275596670935
Anonymous: just kill yourself so you stop bothering thr rest of us1275614875992
Anonymous: fag1275627169363
Anonymous: murder the rape time1275631386994
Anonymous: time the rape murder1275631543906
Furore23: Just wait in the shadow, learn their movement pattern, then press B to jump when they look away.1276025962565
Anonymous: Snake! Don't let them see you1278104377408
GhostNinja: Fisher!! you have two options sneak past them or take them out!!1278104988160
Nutcase: A clownhead-on-a-stick suddenly thrust around the corner with a "BoogaBooga-Booga!!" behind it would produce profoundly high-octave squealing.1278550286569
Bigdog: peek-a Boo1278579577907
nukubu: this guy...sneaking up on your sis...do it unseen fag1278595188802
Shitskins: He's guarding them from being raped by those savage niggers.1278892608743
Anonymous: nice babes1279041610926

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 4 (last: Quantum69 nigel Furore23 mollyisbest ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/130771/Jailbait_mirror_peek_lurk_photo


Middle finger jailbait
Middle finger jailbait middle finger (64) , jailbait (44) , finger (171)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1278671720992.jpg Info: JPG, 112 Kbytes (800x582) Added by: marsapple (Jul 9, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: that the finger they will stik up my ass while i fuck each of them!1279710389385
Anonymous: How to tell when your game has gotten stale...1279732156964
Anonymous: the will be penetrated1279747879406
BnSneky: ^ the ?? Dumbas...LOL1279748927902
BigBootay: dirty little sluts in training1279749015800
Anonymous: Ugly as he'll1280553824590
Anonymous: damn, ten year olds are thick now.1280555469453
Anonymous: fuck you? ok i'll do it1280558829771
Anonymous: Oooh, that's an offer. Your place or mine. :D1280563248150
Anonymous: YES WE CAN1280564947921
Anonymous: Not the fingers, men and women - all them parts1280569299569
big dick hein: get back to work hoes1281175963179
Anonymous: challenge accepted1281192517210
morejava: OBama supporters are everywhere1281192709957

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 9 (last: slavehunter R607 jmangamer243 captjames69 wally420 ) , hated by 1 (last: user1265 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/136017/Middle_finger_jailbait


Massage chair jailbait legs cute
Massage chair jailbait legs cute massage (4) , chair (44) , jailbait (44) , legs (112) , cute (407)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1276618348787.jpg Info: JPG, 253 Kbytes (703x733) Added by: Anonymous (Jun 15, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Hallo: CUTE - And if I insert a coin will she open her legs ? Fuck Yeah !1276650269771
RKB: I'd fuck her1277498931691
Anonymous: have ou ever tried this seat out well try it the last vibration is fear squre up your butt hole well in a girlscase pussy1277536966728
pocket: ^I'm not quite sure that I agree with you1277612110219
veranet: ^^yes but waht about the mintz1277912961184
Anonymous: i guess no-one looked at her face.. ew.1277960538468
Anonymous: sadly the truth of the matter1278041976981
Anonymous: fap1278049863554
Armistice: i can vibrate if she wants1278064778751
Anonymous: whats wrong with her face?..she is fucking hot.1278068009931
Moongrim: Hey kid, would you mind wiping up the puddles you leave behind this time?1278072769653
Bigdog: Damn I am out of quorters almost come1278079021466
Anonymous: I'd fuck her too1278149458958
enemanonymous: i'd fuck her three1278149804733

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 11 (last: LordSnot metalfan420 rotor25 vanilla99 Quantum69 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/133631/Massage_chair_jailbait_legs_cute


Midget group photo jailbait
Midget group photo jailbait midget (56) , group (273) , photo (1822) , jailbait (44)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/ivanivanich/36878_0.jpg Info: JPG, 109 Kbytes (624x422) Added by: ivanivanich (Feb 15, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: thank you for this epic lol1297733755319
Wr104Gamma: shopped1297750510606
Anonymous: What makes you think that?1297751442560
Zombeh: What the fuck is that thing?1297753512788
Anonymous: LOL @ the guy in the background1297766752956
Anonymous: LOL @ the midget niggra1297766776301
Anonymous: i'd shake that kid in the backgrounds cock1297770210132
Anonymous: Typical Middle-School friends in New Jersey... hey, the world needs ditch diggers AND WHORES!!1297775206242
Anonymous123asd: I want all them1297788299898
Anonymous: #5. Rest GTFO.1297788965341
Anonymous: I'd fuck the tail pipe of that truck before putting my dick any where near those slags1297805491978
Anonymous: Just what the fuck am I looking at?1298000497312
Anonymous: I have standards. Agreed, they are fucking low...I'd fuck them all! lol1298566146350
Anonymous: lol1298566668636

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 10 (last: captjames69 upds nigel my99Busa ssors1233 ) , hated by 2 (last: Furore23 Focktor )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/167443/Midget_group_photo_jailbait


Train station tits jailbait cleavage
Train station tits jailbait cleavage train station (2) , tits (2508) , jailbait (44) , cleavage (74)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1317658128296.jpg Info: JPG, 181 Kbytes (884x1200) Added by: Anonymous (Oct 4, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: umm okay.1317989780438
NorwayJunkie: This is very interesting1317997431399
Anonymous: Yum1317997533989
Anonymous: shooped1318008055186
ImYourMomBIATCH: what a beautiful little girl!! where is this, who is she? I need to find her and give her some sauce1318008690972
Raimey_D: I don't care if it is shopped...she is a darling little girl...and I love the big TITTS!...lol1318014690189
Anonymous: Can't see her caboose.1318023317153
Anonymous: available at all good train stations near you wanna bang that so bad1318027257344

UriAr
1318027527715
Anonymous: check this out -> allisbrawl DOT com/profile/Asxa.ai1318429452217
Anonymous: ^ fake account. this girl's british1318451805814
BnSneky: very nice teets1318454706690
Anonymous: It so be worth it...1318462637771
Weeble: how can a 9 year old have space shuttles like that!?1318479746476

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 23 (last: c4clooker rotor25 russiandick captjames69 yellowkar68 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/189965/Train_station_tits_jailbait_cleavage


How to hack Facebook accounts
Troll facebook info jailbait hack troll (236) , facebook (157) , info (382) , jailbait (44) , hack (72)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1328515921110.png Info: PNG, 117 Kbytes (998x994) Added by: Derpina (Feb 6, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: the link doesn't work...1328531552654
Everdark: lulz1328597263122
Holy Fook: does that really work?1328618139185
Ceesaurus: Nah, pic has been posted on several sites before, just some trollfag..1328623537330
BnSneky: bla bla bla1333796162387
Anonymous: haha1340583884120
Anonymous: rarefilms.org1372529653518
Anonymous: try this bit.ly\1aW0fk61375378861213
Derpina: Why the fuck is 'jailbait' a tag for this?1401956922175
Name: Comment:

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: dirtySanchez ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/204170/How_to_hack_Facebook_accounts


Michael jackson jailbait
Michael jackson jailbait michael jackson (50) , jailbait (44)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1248471501950.jpg Info: JPG, 545 Kbytes (750x1000) Added by: igor13 (Jul 24, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: I just threw up...1248671984290
Anonymous: im in love1248914599301
serenityjon: stupid1249069925547
Anonymous: creepy , veeeeeery creepy ~_~1249086822589
Anonymous: I had no idea MJ had such a sexy body.1249276644656
Anonymous: everything seems fine to me.... i'd hit it1249278162414
Louisss: HA HA HA!1250283605179
Swiney: KILL IT WITH FUCKIN FIRE!!!!1250286460155
Pyro: IM ON IT!1250297519919
Swiney: <<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<<QUICK HURRY PAEDO JACKSON MIGHT RISE FROM THE GRAVE AND STRIKE AGAIN AS THIS<<<<<<<<<<<<<<1250297575849
Pyro: IGNITING THE GAS NOW!!!1250298191178
Anonymous: :/ too soon...1250347395928
Anonymous: easily his best plastic job yet, wish he would have taken care of his fucking face (again) too though1251006729835
jackfrosty: Horrifying...1251017821258

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 0 , hated by 2 (last: noho apolar )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/36233/Michael_jackson_jailbait


REVERSE JAILBAIT - When she's near to 30's but looks like a 14 y old - Like it.
Reverse jailbait reverse (9) , jailbait (44)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://www.motifake.com/image/demotivational-poster/0904/reverse-jailbait-mena-suvari-reverse-jailbait-demotivational-poster-1241088724.jpg Info: JPG, 66 Kbytes (640x488) Added by: Anonymous (Dec 15, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: mena suvari is great aside from her teeth1260843816581
Anonymous: nnnnnnnnnnnnnnn1271479920686
mudspunk: when shes 14 but looks 10 - i like it better1271488909863
f9287: nice1271494702822
Moongrim: Near 30's but looks like 14, she got great future in simulated CP1272598367739
Anonymous: when shes 14 but looks 10 - i like it better <- XD1275133476769
wupme: when shes 18 and looks like 12 thats perfect1275203239908
Anonymous: u shud check out asian countries. lotsa girls who are 18-20 but look like 121275372273522
Anonymous: with genetic engineering one day every household will have one1276558218416
DAVESJUSTLOOKIN: IF I WAS 14, AND STILL A VIRGIN. I WOULD.1281938037856
Anonymous: daddy like1282003463314
BENDOWN: id make her put the weight on1282003539708
Anonymous: plenty fat girls. why ruin this one?1282008949570
Anonymous: when she's 13 and looks 13, ahh, get thee behind me Satan1282098231814

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: mollyisbest shadowdancer ) , hated by 1 (last: myUsernameIs )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/74757/REVERSE_JAILBAIT_-_When_she's_near_to_30's_but_looks_like_a_14_y_old_-_Like_it.


Pink nurse costume jailbait cleavage
Pink nurse costume jailbait cleavage pink (74) , nurse (10) , costume (138) , jailbait (44) , cleavage (74)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1328649192266.jpg Info: JPG, 91 Kbytes (720x635) Added by: Anonymous (Feb 7, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
NobbyNobbs: They look like scousers1328658630350
DireWolf2012: The fuck is a scouser?1328659556593
LastResort: I want to create RAP SPRAY all over the white womin1328660104523
CockAsian: Are those of legal age. Looks like quality jail bait.1328668319234
Anonymous: rap spray is the stupidest meme1328668502971
Anonymous: ^ agreed, only a lower form of newfag would find that creative or even remotely amusing.1328735315384
anonymous: ^ yeah, it was gay the first time it was used but what do you expect from a dirty and stupid nigger,1328743458177
LastResort: RAP SPRAY1328743798373
halfmast: nice jail bait titties1328774238578
bigT95: Twin peaks1331259473562
Tattoos: Tweak Pins1331259533546
Anonymous: Pink Twins1331271094633
Anonymous: definitely scousers1331472173865
BnSneky: Whoa1331473194913

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 10 (last: SLAVE45 Raygunz Ardamel Mitch84 lickit ) , hated by 2 (last: workaholic pepe64 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/204377/Pink_nurse_costume_jailbait_cleavage


Eyes jailbait
Eyes jailbait eyes (483) , jailbait (44)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1312525484505.jpg Info: JPG, 267 Kbytes (891x1188) Added by: Anonymous (Aug 5, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Aganonymous: id hit that, or marry her1312528647396
djh123: she wouldn't marry you ^1312528673845
Aganonymous: why not?1312528710232
Anonymous: Don't trust it, it's a robot!1312548546757
bing: ^^^ nah... hit it. You only get 6 months, marriage is a life sentence1312615264672
Tres: Marriage, a three-ring circus: First there's the engagement ring, then the marriage ring, then the suffer ring.1312617416694
Tres: Love is but a mere word in the book of life; marriage is the sentence.1312617506533
Anonymous: hawtee1312722545830
Anonymous: It's a robot I tell ya!!!1313129562852
veranet: ^ where do I get one!!?!?1313175784879
been there bangin': head is bent. put back on shelf for unbroken version.1313184631375
Zorro: Holy shit what a boobs info?1317225727478
MrSandyNigger: Massive make-up substances detected.1317231921469
Raimey_D: tits1317236105800

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 4 (last: LordSnot Korzo midas17 ImYourMomBIATCH ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/183883/Eyes_jailbait


Jailbait legs cute
Jailbait legs cute jailbait (44) , legs (112) , cute (407)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1330295386821.jpg Info: JPG, 384 Kbytes (1300x1800) Added by: DickGazinya (Feb 26, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: Beautiful1330297382135
Anonymous: Probably soulmates with Creepychan (Allison Harvard)1330297456409
noho: is JB back! Awesome!1330300180682
KofeeAnon: Id tear that shit up. Fucking bullshit age of consent laws. She's quite obviously ready1330301359270
Anonymous: Is her name Lily??1330301986613
Epic Win: I bet her daddy peeked through her key hole as she grew up!1330338527316
DickGazinya: Sauce!1330339892469
Vikky: Why "jailbait"? Actually she does not look very young.1330778614834
oooEYEooo: "jealousy is a curse"...^!^1330797433467
chevyracing82003: yup....I would1332303228432
Spartak: come in beauty!1332318868788
BnSneky: Whoa1332328687317
Anonymous: she's an adult asian -epicschannelDOTblog110DOTfc2DOTcom/blog-category-23DOThtml1332473374122
The Original Spoon: nice blend1333755717220

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 11 (last: LordSnot CrackSnacker Quantum69 wally420 FatGuy69 ) , hated by 1 (last: fortdalulz )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/206844/Jailbait_legs_cute


Blonde jailbait Trap
Blonde jailbait Trap blonde (379) , jailbait (44) , Trap (120)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1258190949533.jpg Info: JPG, 543 Kbytes (600x800) Added by: bananaman (Nov 14, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
DutchGuy: still looks 12 to me1258221096681
Anonymous: shes not 12 shes 13 lol1258266782376
lastwinj: looks like would be good noms1258411234182
Anonymous: DO WANT1258422420697
Bruuutal: i like her gauges.1258423507525
br00t4l*: gauges are indeed hott1258443972697
AAB26: that's a ......................... FAP FAP FAP1258502545141
Cogent1: smelss trappy1258857418845
brutalninja: i know that I want for christmas1258898183447
tokunbo: you a total freak, some asian women of 45+ look younger than that1258902333906
banetek: why can't these girls post their fucking cunts and tits for us to see, my goodness.1259002535411
Anonymous: shes not 13 tards she just turned 18. myspace her named nina. and no she doesnt do nudes.1260051509833
Anonymous: fuckn beautiful1262168429475
iaksakkak: i hope i never have to see her without make-up1262168890397

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 6 (last: c4clooker metalfan420 Quantum69 ApathyCat obinator ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/67863/Blonde_jailbait_Trap


Freckles tongue lick jailbait
Freckles tongue lick jailbait freckles (70) , tongue (146) , lick (162) , jailbait (44)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1276259644552.jpg Info: JPG, 59 Kbytes (720x540) Added by: Anonymous (Jun 11, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Furore23: Camwhores. FFS.1276284105413
Anonymous: FRECKLES! :)1276287474135
Anonymous: id bang girl on right.....period1278441709309

Grave
1278672522383
Anonymous: why do they feel the need to pull dumb as shit faces? You're still dogs.1278696570331
crackerkiller5: i'd hit it1278696997627

crackerkiller5
1278697757426
slyguy: i'm with anonymous, the one on the left for sure1278803921437
Anonymous: Both of them!!!!!!!1278804159630
Anonymous: i don't know if i'd consentually sleep with either one of them... rape is still an option, though.1278811952378
Anonymous: ^ what's wrong with sleeping? Michael Jackson slept with a few lol1278819365238
ElCapitan: yes, those are the tongues I want u to use on my ballsack!1278846436537
MR.FAMAS: i'll take the right one1280179531896
Anonymous: UZ THAS JESSEH SLAWTER ?1280180892731

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 6 (last: Quantum69 semenov wildmandan bulbasaur111919 titeuf3969 ) , hated by 2 (last: Ph00n Furore23 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/132735/Freckles_tongue_lick_jailbait


Nose booger jailbait
Nose booger jailbait nose (70) , booger (5) , jailbait (44)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://img410.imageshack.us/img410/4373/643.gif Info: GIF, 1518 Kbytes (320x240), Animated: 56 frames Added by: MeHere (Nov 15, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
HornyBear: I wonder if she had that in her cooter first?1258290378486
TheHitman: wtf? how do you get your finger that far up there...1259292737712
SickNote: she pickin her brain??1259294327953
Anonymous: HornyBear, WTF is a "cooter"? Terrible euphemism.1259476232776
Anonymous: you've never heard of cooter? You should get out of the city and into the woods more often1259484240433
Anonymous: That's Brea Bennett!!1260413098914
Anonymous: *fapfapfap*1260651675245
Anonymous: Many bacteria under finger nails. Mucous membrane in nose easy to infect. Short path to brain. Easy way to kill yourself.1260679185625
Anonymous: Lemme pick your brain for a bit1261556707447
DavidTheSlayer: Proof Blondes Dont Have Brains1269117925391
maxipud: Oh baby, that's so sexy1269397786770
adifety: wish to lick her finger!1270767828109
Anonymous: wtf does fap meen1270848988262
Blacklabel22: ^lmao1271041297784

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Quantum69 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/68025/Nose_booger_jailbait


Feet photo jailbait
Feet photo jailbait feet (120) , photo (1822) , jailbait (44)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1278626052967.jpg Info: JPG, 30 Kbytes (600x449) Added by: RKB (Jul 9, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
RKB: OHHHHHHH YAAAAAAA !!!!!1278629338493
BigRussDaGOD: thumbs up1278629625262
kinganonymous: :Q.. NoM NoM NoM1278634138605
sickfuck88: lick it slut1280100814526
Anonymous: Want to play with both of them.1280102779169
Anonymous: :D1280555958610
Anonymous: =]1280556963803
anonymous :S: i need them :S1280647473997
Anonymous: fap fap fap1280647865394
Anonymous: nice1281149067201
crackerkiller5: fuck yea1281172586133
savageman69: lot me put my dick between those toes please1281222008365
Anonymous: Oh my! It's desert time!1281242142649
Anonymous: mmmmmm1281243449133

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 9 (last: Quantum69 RKB Chicagosox23 mischievious vinnyv ) , hated by 2 (last: SLAVE45 Furore23 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/135911/Feet_photo_jailbait


KID'S CHOICE AWARDS 2010 - Nickelodeon
Jailbait icarly jeanette TV jailbait (44) , icarly (4) , jeanette (1) , TV (69)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://www.fanclubebrasil.xpg.com.br/wp-content/gallery/kca-2010-icarly/jennette-nathan-sammi-jerry-kca-awards-04.jpg Info: JPG, 238 Kbytes (757x1222) Added by: Squirrely1 (Jul 9, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Jong-il: preas cum korea1278729390109
Devil: I choose her, now send her over1278764610126
Anonymous: Nickelodeon. Fuck yea.1278782130937
veranet: Nice shoes, wanna...?1279308618651
Anonymous: daddy like1279324329749
Anonymous: icarly1279451150183
bshaun2: Nice ring. I wonder how much coke it holds ?1279500159474
Anonymous: She's 18.1280347125707
Anonymous: she looks like she has the mumps1280347621802
Anonymous: ... or a mouth full of cum1280347654696
Anonymous: kill that bitch with fire1282749346350
Antiphon: no jail bait, fugly.1282768125778
Anonymous: fao fap fap1282772102332
Anonymous: bet shes been fucked alreay1282776838770

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 5 (last: phph1 angelll12 lacs iloveyougirls mollyisbest ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/136070/KID'S_CHOICE_AWARDS_2010_-_Nickelodeon


Symbol internet jailbait news angie varona
Symbol internet jailbait news angie varona symbol (2) , internet (173) , jailbait (44) , news (207) , angie varona (2)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/DickGazinya/Varona.jpg Info: JPG, 167 Kbytes (989x860) Added by: Dick Gainya (Jan 23, 2012) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
MrSandynigger: I would never go as low as using Internet Explorer.1327286958977
Anonymous: I've only seen that purple bra - pic. That's hot.1327286976384
Anonymous: what happens online, stays online.1327288230950
Quantum69: ^yup, too bad for her the internet is a big fucking place, a virtual world unhindered by time or distance.1327302919187
NonComposMentis: LOL Sandy!1327303014925
Furore23: F-f-f-f-fourteen?!? That's it, I resign. No more looking at girls, evar.1327320641110
greyhoundpaul: pleased to announce i have never seen her before, and thats what i'll say in court.1327332388986
BAMBU: YYYYYesssss, never thought to be into porn...yessss....Excuse me, why you have such JJJ breast on you? Damn, I HATE attention wores. Hacked her account...pfff...keep your bullshit for you... Teese childish excuses are quite annoying.1327706253280
Anonymous: You can't be illegal if you have tits that big. I read it in a legal journal.1327744275581
ivanivanich: stupid bitch dont make provocative photos if you dont want sex fame1327749028242
Anonymous: lol @ ─ furore23, too old.1327778128972
Furore23: Yes I am.1327790022166
The Original Spoon: Sad story for her. Wouldn't be bad except for assholes like ivanivanich. Anonymous, powerless, fucks threatening to rape her and shit.1327793879947
halfmast: i love how the internet blames reddit for everything1327816767622

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: RKB ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/202261/Symbol_internet_jailbait_news_angie_varona


Lollipop tongue jailbait
Lollipop tongue jailbait lollipop (21) , tongue (146) , jailbait (44)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://dilidoo.com/img/img2/20090828/erotic/daily_erotic_picdump_88_79.jpg Info: JPG, 39 Kbytes (500x619) Added by: lordroy (Aug 29, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
lordroy: she blew a smurf1251506710328
jackfrosty: Looks like it was the smurf who blew...1251956584384
lastwinj: make it blue liki wonder if that would rub off on my dick,. and make it look likemy balls?1251982941673
randyvanburen: :O :O oh god!!!1251994331484
Squirrely1: SO that is the color of the ladies puss on the right is...1252257572772
Anonymous: lordroy! lmao1252266384370
BuggerChan: Hai guyz! I need attention so much. If only there were some way to get more ...1252298940110
Anonymous: Hey Cool!!! Spongebob is in the back!! That's awesome!! I love Spongebob!!1252500788329
Anonymous: So she's just given the Smurfs a blowjob!1253561574712
thornjl4: wonder why the blonde looks so mad? did she not get her off. let's try again1253916676674
federalfugitive: Cookie Monster Cum?1253931995898
Anonymous: 0328 is winrar1254061614523
Anonymous: That bitch been lickin damn hard1254575675502
me, miself and i: check the seed1258222940499

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 6 (last: R607 garqva mollyisbest washn shadowdancer ) , hated by 1 (last: Furore23 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/45217/Lollipop_tongue_jailbait


Cute hair colorful jailbait
Cute hair colorful jailbait cute (407) , hair (197) , colorful (181) , jailbait (44)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1280991699468.jpg Info: JPG, 460 Kbytes (500x665) Added by: Anonymous (Aug 5, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: wheres the black penis??1280993476290
blablablue: technicolor?1280995796177
sickfuck88: ^^ in your little brother1281032529173
Moongrim: /Do her pubes match?1281050330482
sickfuck88: it'd be sweet if they did1281050452445
dickBurd: appears to be something on her tongue. Acid?1283391817229
Anonymous: what would happen if she and stephanie from lazy town got together?1283392193104
vengance: I would fuck that SSSSOOOOOO hard!!! then put a pipe bomb up her twat and run!1283404946488
Anonymous: what?1283404957235
Anonymous: mmmm1283530124761
Dirty4lilgirl12: I just want 2stic my fat rod up the youngest tigh cunnie i can find1283572446148
Anonymous: ,1283661496330
OldrM_lf_yungerF: any yungr girls tryin to talk pm me1283684723767
Craphere: go out fuck pedo´s lol1283684779314

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 5 (last: SLAVE45 Rorix cantfaptothis Quasimodo dreamstinkyfeet ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/142053/Cute_hair_colorful_jailbait


JAILBAIT
Pedobear van jailbait pedobear (334) , van (16) , jailbait (44)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://chat.chat4chan.com/uploads/chan4chan/DatheR/fpCz1.jpg Info: JPG, 518 Kbytes (2592x1552) Added by: DatheR (Sep 8, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Novem: This looks legit1283909915299
iprobablyhateyou: 1283910047697
Anonymous: yeh he was in thata vin1283910879428

Anonymous
1283912718291
savageman69: huh1283916311633
Anonymous: riding dirty1286336412534
mutt: In Germany it probably is legal.1286336523217
Anonymous: pimp my jailbait ride1286340073448
Anonymous: Party Van!1286482777266
Squirrely1: He haz free candy...And a box of cute puppies too... :))))1286486385364
Anonymous: norwegian1287246895661
Anonymous: j1287301186234
CUNxTime: i want that van1287372896291
Anonymous: 1287408757739

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Fingie ) , hated by 1 (last: Jununefreet1201 )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/148899/JAILBAIT


Winnie the pooh jailbait photoshop comic
Winnie the pooh jailbait photoshop comic winnie the pooh (7) , jailbait (44) , photoshop (444) , comic (463)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1273085954269.jpg Info: JPG, 196 Kbytes (300x1832) Added by: rcourt64 (May 6, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
RKB: They can do that !!!1274339156701
Warg: HAHA!! Its true!!1274345114958
Furore23: The FBI is rifling through your fap folder right now, leeching your pr0nz.1274393049582
Anonymous: FFFF. Sauce of girl?1274464374142
uriar: good art work1276173903703
Anonymous: Her name is Lacey Ulrich ( no relation to the Metallica drummer ). Can easy fid her sets on KinkyThai . com1276185362413
Anonymous: BEST PIC EVER1278403196196
Anonymous: Nude1280265587474
crackerkiller5: epic win!!!1280267415207
Anonymous: OMG IT'S JESSI SLAUGHTER !!1280270928574
AlienNation: Fucking Faggot Fascists1280273221278
Anonymous: must know more about the girl...1287739734480
Anonymous: It1288656287255
Munster: I'm gonna start watching Fox too...1288696674207

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 4 (last: Canibal360 RKB Quantum69 Furore23 ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/121236/Winnie_the_pooh_jailbait_photoshop_comic


Colorful jailbait hair
Colorful jailbait hair colorful (181) , jailbait (44) , hair (197)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1307235317520.jpg Info: JPG, 196 Kbytes (763x793) Added by: Captngeetch (Jun 5, 2011) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Mr. Fucker: I will like to rape her like a donkey1307237069244
Anonymous: scene wolf!1307250532680
AZO: *BANG* yeaaah look I got a....1307256106823
Weed: Boxxy's New Groove1307266838107
NonComposMentis: Quick, get my dog and my shot gun before the quail flees to another bush.1307266870691
Greeft: ^^^^^Do you like raping donkeys then Mr. Fucker?1307271660208
Aganonymous: LOL1307276026154
Anonymous: Fucking Ugly.1307280903393
anonymule: I'm in my mid thirties, and when I look back on myself.....I can't believe I wore acid wash jeans. WTF is this bitch going to think when she looks back on herself 20 years from now?1307283728257
MrPerspective: Direly unattractive... and yet she already looks like a slut at her age! I blame the parents. :-P1307493223657
Seagull: looks like racoons are breeding on her head1307502324899
Anonymous: thats just a bunch of those nigger weaves1307502590518
anonymous: I like !1308339758435
Anonymous: ugly1308429088837

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 3 (last: mollyisbest Quasimodo kilgore9012 ) , hated by 1 (last: NonComposMentis )
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/178242/Colorful_jailbait_hair


JAILBAIT - Your penis notices even if your brain pretends not to.
Jailbait school hardon jailbait (44) , school (160) , hardon (14)

Source: SUBMIT / chan4chan URL: http://media.ebaumsworld.com/picture/Lytrigian/JAILBAIT.png Info: PNG, 223 Kbytes (650x520) Added by: c00livato (Jul 29, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Anonymous: hey teacher, leave thoes kids alone...1249152504606
battlestar: lolrotf the looks on those faces,..1250894903762
Anonymous: that circle is annoying, I'm not blind1250944758764
lastwinj: hehehehehe1250965771502
Anonymous: that guy looks scary1250972160421
jackfrosty: TEH HORRORS!1250991311274
roflz: He likes little boys.1250993784607
Anonymous: I think the kid on the left is in on this...1251520930690
Bobnonymous: CANNOT UNSEE1252757457930
LittleDemon: it's 1st period class and that's morning wood - that's his story and he's stickin to it1252771245103
Anonymous: The head points at the kid there...1253816050101
Anonymous: is that corky from life goes on?1253835623731
Anonymous: I'm definately HOT FOR TEACHER1253851771584
ImaD00d: No, teacher is hot for teh young boy his dick is pointing at.1253851832177

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 1 (last: Wigger ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/37679/JAILBAIT_-_Your_penis_notices_even_if_your_brain_pretends_not_to.


UNDERAGE DRINKERS - Only they would think it was cool to have their picture taken with a case of Busch Light.
Busch jailbait beer young busch (1) , jailbait (44) , beer (67) , young (89)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://images.4chan.org/b/src/1262630890484.jpg Info: JPG, 227 Kbytes (750x584) Added by: rockbandito (Jan 4, 2010) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
gmode: i just see underage beer holders1262671453589
PUSSYDESTROYER: more like BUSH light , amirite lmao lololol haaaaaaaaaaa1265851965483
roflz: no1265855541977
PUSSYDESTROYER: right over your head, buhzzzzzzaaawwwww1265855789916
Anonymous: american beer is so fucking shit. i'd rather drink piss.1265930486105
PUSSYDESTROYER: weird, I thought Liz looks like Boxxy too.1265937700564

PUSSYDESTROYER
drink europiss then faggot.
1265937785281
PUSSYDESTROYER: join my two post forum won't you.....1265939615487
iprobablyhateyou: there are plenty of fantastic American beers... they're called microbrews dumbfuck1265939630100
PUSSYDESTROYER: some folks can't drink tap water either, we call them pussies here in America1265939855677
PUSSYDESTROYER: good question1265953272288
Creepis: I drank tap water, since birth ...something about beer ...used to gas up drunk driving kids ...what day is it?1265986835752
PUSSYDESTROYER: I posted it too, no one gives a shit, no explaination. Seems like a lack of people to moderate/flush out old shit, so they just said fuck it and left.1265997833150
iprobablyhateyou: were people here to moderate b4?... i just thought c4c accidentally the lock button again1266000214844

[ Like | Hate ] Liked by 2 (last: Quantum69 mollyisbest ) , hated by 0
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/80246/UNDERAGE_DRINKERS_-_Only_they_would_think_it_was_cool_to_have_their_picture_take n_with_a_case_of_Busch_Light.


Flying jailbait
Flying jailbait flying (44) , jailbait (44)

Source: WEB / 4chan URL: http://img.4chan.org/b/src/1247301513159.jpg Info: JPG, 189 Kbytes (600x800) Added by: papaj324 (Jul 11, 2009) Category: random NSFW: no Report abuse
Bubble: BOOM!1247403447897
loki85: drugs can kill u1247409955911
Bubble: Easyer to look at than the original1247410700822
Dosko: And this, ladies and gentleman, is the origins of SWINE FLU1255845515484
Anonymous: ^^Fail1259456044223
VoiceofREASON: "Jump Jump, Kriss Kross will make ya, Jump Jump"1276338175431
JigHater: ^nigger1276358232947
VoiceofREASON: Actually im Mexican(Spick)1276403933638
Nutcase: The Roaming Gnome got stuck in the ceiling doing that....1278549688132
Anonymous: damn no toes even1278727731163
Sir Phobos: DO A BARREL ROLL!!!1278739916963
Anonymous: if they jump high enough with their legs spread they might get stuck to the ceiling like the Roaming Gnome1278743609458
Anonymous: zajebiste1289673144224
MrPerspective: "If you believe in levitation or telekinesis, raise my hand."1309306383262

[ Like | Hate ]
   
Link to this: http://chan4chan.com/archive/33173/Flying_jailbait





Support Chan4Chan! Get Bitcoin and donate to 1KaHdHYgYUDUYuMYCXLu83gXuniZMiSMhb - thanks!